clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

College Crosse’s 2018 Men’s Preseason Matrix

Your one-stop shop to get you ready for this upcoming men’s lacrosse season!

2017 NCAA Division I Men's Lacrosse Championship Photo by Omar Rawlings/Getty Images

With fall ball now in full swing, college lacrosse teams are beginning to get themselves ready for the 2018 spring season.

Schools have already begun announcing their new players and coaches, and some have already begun to announce their 2018 schedules.

We’ll keep you up-to-date on the new player arrivals for each teams, as well as who each team will play in the 2018 season on this page, named in honor of The Matrix and Keanu Reeves.

Be sure to bookmark this page, and follow us on Facebook, Twitter, and Instagram as well!

College Crosse’s 2018 NCAA Division I Men’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Last Year's Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Last Year's Record Roster Schedule
Air Force Falcons SoCon 12-6 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Albany Great Danes America East 15-3 Great Danes Roster Great Danes Schedule
Army West Point Black Knights Patriot League 12-4 Black Knights Roster Black Knights Schedule
Bellarmine Knights SoCon 4-9 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Binghamton Bearcats America East 11-5 Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Boston University Terriers Patriot League 12-5 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Brown Bears Ivy League 10-6 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Bryant Bulldogs NEC 11-8 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Bucknell Bison Patriot League 5-8 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Canisius Golden Griffins MAAC 6-9 Golden Griffins Roster Golden Griffins Schedule
Cleveland State Vikings Independent 5-9 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Colgate Raiders Patriot League 5-9 Raiders Roster Raiders Schedule
Cornell Big Red Ivy League 5-8 Big Red Roster Big Red Schedule
Dartmouth Big Green Ivy League 2-11 Big Green Roster Big Green Schedule
Delaware Blue Hens CAA 7-8 Blue Hens Roster Blue Hens Schedule
Denver Pioneers Big East 13-4 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Detroit Mercy Titans MAAC 5-11 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Drexel Dragons CAA 6-8 Dragons Roster Dragons Schedule
Duke Blue Devils ACC 13-5 Blue Devils Roster Blue Devils Schedule
Fairfield Stags CAA 5-9 Stags Roster Stags Schedule
Furman Paladins SoCon 7-8 Paladins Roster Paladins Schedule
Georgetown Hoyas Big East 4-10 Hoyas Roster Hoyas Schedule
Hampton Pirates Independent 1-7 Pirates Roster Pirates Schedule
Hartford Hawks America East 6-8 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Harvard Crimson Ivy League 6-7 Crimson Roster Crimson Schedule
High Point Panthers SoCon 4-10 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Hobart Statesmen NEC 9-7 Statesmen Roster Statesmen Schedule
Hofstra Pride CAA 11-3 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Holy Cross Crusaders Patriot League 5-10 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Jacksonville Dolphins SoCon 3-11 Dolphins Roster Dolphins Schedule
Johns Hopkins Blue Jays Big Ten 8-7 Blue Jays Roster Blue Jays Schedule
Lafayette Leopards Patriot League 2-12 Leopards Roster Leopards Schedule
Lehigh Mountain Hawks Patriot League 7-7 Mountain Hawks Roster Mountain Hawks Schedule
Loyola Greyhounds Patriot League 10-6 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Manhattan Jaspers MAAC 3-11 Jaspers Roster Jaspers Schedule
Marist Red Foxes MAAC 10-6 Red Foxes Roster Red Foxes Schedule
Marquette Golden Eagles Big East 8-8 Golden Eagles Roster Golden Eagles Schedule
Maryland Terrapins Big Ten 16-3 Terrapins Roster Terrapins Schedule
Mercer Bears SoCon 5-8 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Michigan Wolverines Big Ten 8-6 Wolverines Roster Wolverines Schedule
Monmouth Hawks MAAC 14-4 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers NEC 4-10 Mountaineers Roster Mountaineers Schedule
Navy Midshipmen Patriot League 6-8 Midshipmen Roster Midshipmen Schedule
NJIT Highlanders Independent 1-14 Highlanders Roster Highlanders Schedule
North Carolina Tar Heels ACC 8-8 Tar Heels Roster Tar Heels Schedule
Notre Dame Fighting Irish ACC 9-6 Fighting Irish Roster Fighting Irish Schedule
Ohio State Buckeyes Big Ten 16-5 Buckeyes Roster Buckeyes Schedule
Penn Quakers Ivy League 7-6 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Penn State Nittany Lions Big Ten 12-4 Nittany Lions Roster Nittany Lions Schedule
Princeton Tigers Ivy League 9-6 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Providence Friars Big East 10-7 Friars Roster Friars Schedule
Quinnipiac Bobcats MAAC 2-9 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Richmond Spiders SoCon 12-4 Spiders Roster Spiders Schedule
Robert Morris Colonials NEC 9-7 Colonials Roster Colonials Schedule
Rutgers Scarlet Knights Big Ten 10-4 Scarlet Knights Roster Scarlet Knights Schedule
Sacred Heart Pioneers NEC 9-6 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Saint Joseph's Hawks NEC 5-9 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Siena Saints MAAC 3-11 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
St. John's Red Storm Big East 1-13 Red Storm Roster Red Storm Schedule
Stony Brook Seawolves America East 7-7 Seawolves Roster Seawolves Schedule
Syracuse Orange ACC 13-3 Orange Roster Orange Schedule
Towson Tigers CAA 12-5 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
UMass Minutemen CAA 7-8 Minutemen Roster Minutemen Schedule
UMass Lowell River Hawks America East 4-12 River Hawks Roster River Hawks Schedule
UMBC Retrievers America East 6-8 Retrievers Roster Retrievers Schedule
Vermont Catamounts America East 5-8 Catamounts Roster Catamounts Schedule
Villanova Wildcats Big East 9-6 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Virginia Cavaliers ACC 8-7 Cavaliers Roster Cavaliers Schedule
VMI Keydets SoCon 2-12 Keydets Roster Keydets Schedule
Wagner Seahawks NEC 6-9 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
Yale Bulldogs Ivy League 10-6 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule

We just added a Matrix for Division II and Division III teams!

College Crosse’s 2018 NCAA Division II Men’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Last Year's Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Last Year's Record Roster Schedule
Adams State Grizzlies RMAC 5-8 Grizzlies Roster Grizzlies Schedule
Adelphi Panthers NE10 15-4 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
AIC Yellow Jackets NE10 1-16 Yellow Jackets Roster Yellow Jackets Schedule
Alabama Huntsville Chargers GLVC 6-7 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
Alderson Broaddus Battlers G-MAC 1-11 Battlers Roster Battlers Schedule
Assumption Greyhounds NE10 6-7 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Belmont Abbey Crusaders Carolinas 12-5 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Bentley Falcons NE10 6-7 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Brevard Tornados SAC 2-14 Tornados Roster Tornados Schedule
Catawba Indians SAC 8-8 Indians Roster Indians Schedule
Chestnut Hill Griffins CACC 8-5 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Chowan Hawks Carolinas 1-12 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Coker Cobras SAC 4-10 Cobras Roster Cobras Schedule
Colorado Mesa Mavericks RMAC 16-2 Mavericks Roster Mavericks Schedule
CSU Pueblo ThunderWolves RMAC 6-6 ThunderWolves Roster ThunderWolves Schedule
Davis & Elkins Senators G-MAC 4-10 Senators Roster Senators Schedule
Dominican College Chargers CACC 6-9 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
Embry-Riddle Eagles SSC New Program Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Emmanuel Lions Carolinas 1-12 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Felician Golden Falcons CACC New Program Golden Falcons Roster Golden Falcons Schedule
Florida Southern Moccasins SSC 7-8 Moccasins Roster Moccasins Schedule
Florida Tech Panthers SSC 8-7 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Franklin Pierce Ravens NE10 4-9 Ravens Roster Ravens Schedule
Georgian Court Lions CACC 5-11 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Indianapolis Greyhounds GLVC 7-6 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Lake Erie Storm G-MAC 7-8 Storm Roster Storm Schedule
Le Moyne Dolphins NE10 14-3 Dolphins Roster Dolphins Schedule
Lees-McRae Bobcats Carolinas 5-11 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Lenoir-Rhyne Bears SAC 12-3 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Limestone Saints Carolinas 21-1 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Lincoln Memorial Railsplitters SAC 8-7 Railsplitters Roster Railsplitters Schedule
Lindenwood Lions Independent 10-4 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
LIU Post Pioneers ECC 8-8 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Lynn Fighting Knights SSC 6-7 Fighting Knights Roster Fighting Knights Schedule
Mars Hill Lions SAC 6-7 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Maryville Saints GLVC 0-14 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Mercy Mavericks ECC 12-5 Mavericks Roster Mavericks Schedule
Mercyhurst Lakers G-MAC 12-3 Lakers Roster Lakers Schedule
Merrimack Warriors NE10 15-4 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Molloy Lions ECC 9-5 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Montevallo Falcons GLVC New Program Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Mount Olive Trojans Carolinas 11-5 Trojans Roster Trojans Schedule
Newbury Wolves SAC New Program Wolves Roster Wolves Schedule
North Greenville Crusaders Carolinas 9-9 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts Independent 5-10 Argonauts Roster Argonauts Schedule
NYIT Bears ECC 14-3 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Ohio Valley Fighting Scots G-MAC 4-10 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Pace Setters NE10 12-4 Setters Roster Setters Schedule
Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish SSC New Program Sailfish Roster Sailfish Schedule
Pfeiffer Falcons Carolinas 7-9 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Post Eagles CACC 5-8 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Queens Royals SAC 10-7 Royals Roster Royals Schedule
Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks ECC 4-12 Redhawks Roster Redhawks Schedule
Rockhurst Hawks RMAC 12-5 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Rollins Tars SSC 7-7 Tars Roster Tars Schedule
Saint Anselm Hawks NE10 8-6 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Saint Leo Lions SSC 9-5 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Saint Michael's Purple Knights NE10 2-10 Purple Knights Roster Purple Knights Schedule
Saint Rose Golden Knights NE10 4-11 Golden Knights Roster Golden Knights Schedule
Seton Hill Griffins G-MAC 12-4 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Shorter Hawks GLVC 0-13 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
SNHU Penmen NE10 9-6 Penmen Roster Penmen Schedule
St. Thomas Aquinas Spartans ECC 5-10 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Tampa Spartans SSC 15-5 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Tusculum Pioneers SAC 11-4 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
UDC Firebirds ECC 5-7 Firebirds Roster Firebirds Schedule
Walsh Cavaliers G-MAC 4-12 Cavaliers Roster Cavaliers Schedule
Westminster Griffins RMAC 9-7 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals G-MAC 6-8 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Wilmington Wildcats CACC New Program Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Wingate Bulldogs SAC 13-4 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Young Harris Mountain Lions GLVC 7-8 Mountain Lions Roster Mountain Lions Schedule

College Crosse’s 2018 NCAA Division III Men’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Last Year's Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Last Year's Record Roster Schedule
Adrian Bulldogs MIAA 4-10 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Albertus Magnus Falcons GNAC 3-12 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Albion Britons MIAA 15-4 Britons Roster Britons Schedule
Albright Lions MAC Commonwealth 9-7 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Alfred Saxons Empire 8 6-7 Saxons Roster Saxons Schedule
Alfred State Pioneers AMCC 7-9 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Alma Scots MIAA 12-6 Scots Roster Scots Schedule
Alvernia Crusaders MAC Commonwealth 3-13 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Amherst Mammoths NESCAC 13-5 Mammoths Roster Mammoths Schedule
Anna Maria AMCATS GNAC 3-13 AMCATS Roster AMCATS Schedule
Arcadia Knights MAC Commonwealth 5-11 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Augustana Vikings CCIW 7-11 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Aurora Spartans MLC 18-3 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Averett Cougars USA South New Program Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Babson Beavers NEWMAC 8-8 Beavers Roster Beavers Schedule
Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets OAC 12-3 Yellow Jackets Roster Yellow Jackets Schedule
Bard Raptors Liberty League 5-9 Raptors Roster Raptors Schedule
Bates Bobcats NESCAC 16-2 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Becker Hawks NECC 4-12 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Beloit Buccaneers MLC 9-6 Buccaneers Roster Buccaneers Schedule
Benedictine Eagles MLC 6-11 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Berry Vikings SAA 11-5 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Bethany Bison ORLC 2-11 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Birmingham-Southern Panthers SAA 8-9 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Bowdoin Polar Bears NESCAC 10-6 Polar Bears Roster Polar Bears Schedule
Bridgewater Eagles ODAC 7-9 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Brockport Golden Eagles SUNYAC 8-6 Golden Eagles Roster Golden Eagles Schedule
Bryn Athyn Lions NEAC 8-8 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Cabrini Cavaliers CSAC 17-4 Cavaliers Roster Cavaliers Schedule
Calvin Knights MIAA 5-11 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Capital Crusaders OAC 10-6 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Carroll Pioneers CCIW 4-12 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Carthage Red Men CCIW 16-5 Red Men Roster Red Men Schedule
Castleton Spartans NAC 10-9 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Catholic Cardinals Landmark 14-3 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Cazenovia Wildcats NEAC 12-3 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Centenary Cyclones CSAC 7-7 Cyclones Roster Cyclones Schedule
Centre Colonials SAA 5-9 Colonials Roster Colonials Schedule
Chatham Cougars ORLC New Program Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Christopher Newport Captains CAC 11-6 Captains Roster Captains Schedule
Clark Cougars NEWMAC 13-5 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Clarkson Golden Knights Liberty League 9-6 Golden Knights Roster Golden Knights Schedule
Coast Guard Bears NEWMAC 10-6 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Cobleskill Fighting Tigers NEAC 4-10 Fighting Tigers Roster Fighting Tigers Schedule
Colby Mules NESCAC 3-11 Mules Roster Mules Schedule
Colorado College Tigers Independent 10-6 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Concordia-Chicago Cougars MLC 0-13 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Concordia-Wisconsin Falcons MLC 13-6 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Connecticut College Camels NESCAC 7-9 Camels Roster Camels Schedule
Cornell College Rams MLC 7-8 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Cortland Red Dragons SUNYAC 17-3 Red Dragons Roster Red Dragons Schedule
Curry Colonels CCC 9-9 Colonels Roster Colonels Schedule
Dallas Crusaders Independent 2-12 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Dean College Bulldogs Independent 9-5 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Delaware Valley Aggies MAC Freedom 7-7 Aggies Roster Aggies Schedule
Denison Big Red NCAC 18-2 Big Red Roster Big Red Schedule
DePauw Tigers NCAC 8-6 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
DeSales Bulldogs MAC Freedom 7-8 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Dickinson Red Devils Centennial 12-4 Red Devils Roster Red Devils Schedule
Drew Rangers Landmark 8-7 Rangers Roster Rangers Schedule
Dubuque Spartans CCIW 10-7 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Earlham Quakers ORLC New Program Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Eastern Eagles MAC Freedom 12-7 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Eastern Connecticut Warriors Little East 8-10 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Elizabethtown Blue Jays Landmark 14-4 Blue Jays Roster Blue Jays Schedule
Elmhurst Blue Jays CCIW 8-9 Blue Jays Roster Blue Jays Schedule
Elmira Soaring Eagles Empire 8 1-12 Soaring Eagles Roster Soaring Eagles Schedule
Emerson Lions NEWMAC 4-8 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Emmanuel Saints GNAC 7-10 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Endicott Gulls CCC 10-8 Gulls Roster Gulls Schedule
Fairleigh Dickinson Devils MAC Freedom 7-10 Devils Roster Devils Schedule
Farmingdale State Rams Skyline 12-6 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Ferrum Panthers USA South 6-12 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Fontbonne Griffins MLC 2-10 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Franciscan Barons AMCC 7-7 Barons Roster Barons Schedule
Franklin & Marshall Diplomats Centennial 16-3 Diplomats Roster Diplomats Schedule
Frostburg State Bobcats CAC 9-7 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Geneseo Knights SUNYAC 9-6 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Gettysburg Bullets Centennial 11-6 Bullets Roster Bullets Schedule
Gordon Fighting Scots CCC 5-10 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Goucher Gophers Landmark 5-9 Gophers Schedule Gophers Schedule
Green Mountain Eagles North Atlantic 1-10 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Greensboro Pride USA South 3-13 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Grove City Wolverines ORLC New Program Wolverines Roster Wolverines Schedule
Guilford Quakers ODAC 8-8 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Gwynedd Mercy Griffins CSAC 6-8 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Hamilton Continentals NESCAC 4-11 Continentals Roster Continentals Schedule
Hampden-Sydney Tigers ODAC 16-6 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Hanover Panthers ORLC 3-12 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Hartwick Hawks Empire 8 8-7 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Haverford Fords Centennial 7-8 Fords Roster Fords Schedule
Heidelberg Student Princes OAC 3-13 Student Princes Roster Student Princes Schedule
Hendrix Warriors SAA 8-8 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Hilbert Hawks NEAC 8-6 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Hiram Terriers NCAC 2-10 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Hood Blazers MAC Commonwealth 8-9 Blazers Roster Blazers Schedule
Hope Flying Dutchmen MIAA 10-6 Flying Dutchmen Roster Flying Dutchmen Schedule
Houghton Highlanders Empire 8 2-14 Highlanders Roster Highlanders Schedule
Huntingdon Hawks USA South 10-8 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Husson Eagles NAC 6-8 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Illinois Wesleyan Titans CCIW 16-4 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Immaculata Mighty Macs CSAC 4-10 Mighty Macs Roster Mighty Macs Schedule
Ithaca Bombers Liberty League 13-4 Bombers Roster Bombers Schedule
John Carroll Blue Streaks OAC 13-5 Blue Streaks Roster Blue Streaks Schedule
Johnson & Wales Wildcats GNAC 12-7 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Johnson State Badgers NAC 0-10 Badgers Roster Badgers Schedule
Kalamazoo Hornets MIAA 4-10 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Kean Cougars Skyline 8-8 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Keene State Owls Little East 14-4 Owls Roster Owls Schedule
Kenyon Lords NCAC 6-7 Lords Roster Lords Schedule
Keuka Wolfpack NEAC 8-6 Wolfpack Roster Wolfpack Schedule
Keystone Giants CSAC 1-12 Giants Roster Giants Schedule
King's Monarchs MAC Freedom 5-10 Monarchs Roster Monarchs Schedule
Lasell Lasers GNAC 13-4 Lasers Roster Lasers Schedule
La Roche Redhawks AMCC 0-11 Redhawks Roster Redhawks Schedule
Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen MAC Commonwealth 9-8 Flying Dutchmen Roster Flying Dutchmen Schedule
Lycoming Warriors MAC Commonwealth 5-9 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Lynchburg Hornets ODAC 15-7 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Lyndon State Hornets NAC 10-7 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Maine Maritime Mariners NAC 3-10 Mariners Roster Mariners Schedule
Manhattanville Valiants MAC Freedom 6-8 Valiants Roster Valiants Schedule
Marian Sabres MLC New Program Sabres Roster Sabres Schedule
Maritime Privateers Skyline 4-10 Privateers Roster Privateers Schedule
Mary Washington Eagles CAC 9-8 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Marymount Saints CAC 5-11 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Marywood Pacers CSAC 9-10 Pacers Roster Pacers Schedule
Massachusetts Maritime Buccaneers NEWMAC 4-9 Buccaneers Roster Buccaneers Schedule
McDaniel Green Terror Centennial 6-10 Green Terror Roster Green Terror Schedule
Medaille Mavericks NEAC 1-13 Mavericks Roster Mavericks Schedule
Merchant Marine Mariners Skyline 11-4 Mariners Roster Mariners Schedule
Messiah Falcons MAC Commonwealth 9-6 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Methodist Monarchs USA South 15-3 Monarchs Roster Monarchs Schedule
Middlebury Panthers NESCAC 9-9 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Misericordia Cougars MAC Freedom 13-4 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
MIT Beavers NEWMAC 10-6 Beavers Roster Beavers Schedule
Mitchell Mariners NECC 2-10 Mariners Roster Mariners Schedule
Monmouth Scots MLC 3-11 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Montclair State Red Hawks Skyline 11-8 Red Hawks Roster Red Hawks Schedule
Moravian Greyhounds Landmark 6-8 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Morrisville State Mustangs NEAC 10-6 Mustangs Roster Mustangs Schedule
Mount Ida Mustangs GNAC 14-5 Mustangs Roster Mustangs Schedule
Mount Saint Mary Knights Skyline 6-10 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Mount St. Joseph Lions ORLC 1-15 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Mount Union Purple Raiders OAC 7-7 Purple Raiders Roster Purple Raiders Schedule
MSOE Raiders MLC 8-8 Raiders Roster Raiders Schedule
Mount Saint Vincent Dolphins Skyline 2-12 Dolphins Roster Dolphins Schedule
Muhlenberg Mules Centennial 2-12 Mules Roster Mules Schedule
Muskingum Fighting Muskies OAC 4-10 Fighting Muskies Roster Fighting Muskies Schedule
Nazareth Golden Flyers Empire 8 11-9 Golden Flyers Roster Golden Flyers Schedule
Neumann Knights CSAC 6-9 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
New England College Pilgrims NAC 13-6 Pilgrims Roster Pilgrims Schedule
Nichols Bison CCC 10-8 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
North Central (IL) Cardinals CCIW 10-4 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
North Central (MN) Rams Independent 0-10 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Northland College Lumberjacks Independent 6-9 Lumberjacks Roster Lumberjacks Schedule
Norwich Cadets GNAC 10-9 Cadets Roster Cadets Schedule
Oberlin Yeomen NCAC 6-9 Yeomen Roster Yeomen Schedule
Oglethorpe Stormy Petrels SAA 1-15 Stormy Petrels Roster Stormy Petrels Schedule
Ohio Northern Polar Bears OAC 9-7 Polar Bears Roster Polar Bears Schedule
Ohio Wesleyan Battling Bishops NCAC 11-6 Battling Bishops Roster Battling Bishops Schedule
Olivet Comets MIAA 7-7 Comets Roster Comets Schedule
Oneonta Red Dragons SUNYAC 3-11 Red Dragons Roster Red Dragons Schedule
Oswego State Lakers SUNYAC 6-9 Lakers Roster Lakers Schedule
Otterbein Cardinals OAC 7-10 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Piedmont Lions USA South 5-10 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Plattsburgh Cardinals SUNYAC 12-6 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Plymouth State Panthers Little East 9-8 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Potsdam Bears SUNYAC 4-9 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Purchase Panthers Skyline 1-10 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Randolph WildCats ODAC 5-12 WildCats Roster WildCats Schedule
Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets ODAC 8-10 Yellow Jackets Roster Yellow Jackets Schedule
Regis Pride NECC 7-9 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Rensselaer Engineers Liberty League 10-5 Engineers Roster Engineers Schedule
Rhodes Lynx SAA 13-3 Lynx Roster Lynx Schedule
RIT Tigers Liberty League 20-3 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Rivier Raiders GNAC 8-9 Raiders Roster Raiders Schedule
Roanoke Maroons ODAC 12-4 Maroons Roster Maroons Schedule
Roger Williams Hawks CCC 9-8 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Rosemont Ravens CSAC 5-11 Ravens Roster Ravens Schedule
Saint Vincent Bearcats ORLC 9-7 Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Salem State Vikings Little East 2-12 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Salisbury Sea Gulls CAC 22-1 Sea Gulls Roster Sea Gulls Schedule
Salve Regina Seahawks CCC 8-9 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
Scranton Royals Landmark 8-7 Royals Roster Royals Schedule
Sewanee Tigers SAA 10-7 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Shenandoah Hornets ODAC 9-8 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Skidmore Thoroughbreds Liberty League 6-9 Thoroughbreds Roster Thoroughbreds Schedule
Southern Maine Huskies Little East 6-10 Huskies Roster Huskies Schedule
Southern Virginia Knights CAC 6-9 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Southwestern Pirates Independent 9-7 Pirates Roster Pirates Schedule
Springfield Pride NEWMAC 12-5 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
St. John Fisher Cardinals Empire 8 8-8 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
St. Joseph's (ME) Monks GNAC 6-9 Monks Roster Monks Schedule
St. Joseph's (NY) Golden Eagles Skyline 7-6 Golden Eagles Roster Golden Eagles Schedule
St. Lawrence Saints Liberty League 16-3 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
St. Mary's Seahawks CAC 1-14 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
Stevens Ducks Empire 8 14-5 Ducks Roster Ducks Schedule
Stevenson Mustangs MAC Commonwealth 14-6 Mustangs Roster Mustangs Schedule
Stockton Ospreys Skyline 16-3 Ospreys Roster Ospreys Schedule
SUNY Canton Kangaroos Independent 3-8 Kangaroos Roster Kangaroos Schedule
SUNY Poly Wildcats NEAC 3-12 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Susquehanna River Hawks Landmark 9-7 River Hawks Roster River Hawks Schedule
Swarthmore Garnet Centennial 10-6 Garnet Roster Garnet Schedule
Thiel Tomcats ORLC 10-5 Tomcats Roster Tomcats Schedule
Thomas Terriers NAC 3-9 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Transylvania Pioneers ORLC 13-4 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Trine Thunder MIAA 7-6 Thunder Roster Thunder Schedule
Trinity Bantams NESCAC 5-10 Bantams Roster Bantams Schedule
Tufts Jumbos NESCAC 13-6 Jumbos Roster Jumbos Schedule
UMass Boston Beacons Little East 9-8 Beacons Roster Beacons Schedule
UMass Dartmouth Corsairs Little East 5-10 Corsairs Roster Corsairs Schedule
UNE Nor'Easters CCC 13-5 Nor'Easters Roster Nor'Easters Schedule
UNW Eagles Independent 5-7 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Union Dutchmen Liberty League 8-6 Dutchmen Roster Dutchmen Schedule
Ursinus Bears Centennial 9-5 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Utica Pioneers Empire 8 9-6 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Vassar Brewers Liberty League 11-5 Brewers Roster Brewers Schedule
Virginia Wesleyan Marlins ODAC 2-14 Marlins Roster Marlins Schedule
Wabash Little Giants NCAC 4-11 Little Giants Roster Little Giants Schedule
Washington & Jefferson Presidents ORLC 5-12 Presidents Roster Presidents Schedule
Washington & Lee Generals ODAC 10-7 Generals Roster Generals Schedule
Washington College Shoremen Centennial 9-7 Shoremen Roster Shoremen Schedule
Wells Express NEAC 4-8 Express Roster Express Schedule
Wentworth Leopards CCC 6-10 Leopards Roster Leopards Schedule
Wesley Wolverines CAC 4-12 Wolverines Roster Wolverines Schedule
Wesleyan Cardinals NESCAC 20-2 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Western Connecticut Colonials Little East 7-9 Colonials Roster Colonials Schedule
Western New England Golden Bears CCC 8-10 Golden Bears Roster Golden Bears Schedule
Westminster Titans ORLC 7-7 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Wheaton Lyons NEWMAC 6-9 Lyons Roster Lyons Schedule
Wheelock Wildcats NECC 2-11 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Whittier Poets Independent 8-6 Poets Roster Poets Schedule
Widener Pride MAC Commonwealth 9-8 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Wilkes Colonels MAC Freedom 4-11 Colonels Roster Colonels Schedule
William Peace Pacers USA South New Program Pacers Roster Pacers Schedule
Williams Ephmen NESCAC 7-9 Ephmen Roster Ephmen Schedule
Wilmington Quakers OAC 5-11 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Wittenberg Tigers NCAC 9-7 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Wooster Fighting Scots NCAC 9-9 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
York Spartans CAC 17-4 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule