clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

College Crosse’s 2020 men’s college lacrosse preseason matrix

Your one-stop shop to get ready for this upcoming men’s lacrosse season!

Matt Dewkett

With fall ball underway, college lacrosse teams are beginning to get themselves ready for the 2020 spring season, which includes dealing with the new goal-mouth arc inside each crease to help with the dive rule.

From now until the start of spring practices in January, schools will be announcing their incoming freshmen and transfers, partake in fall ball practices and scrimmages, and release their spring schedules to the public.

This page will keep you updated with roster and schedule releases from the NCAA Division I, II, and III levels. We hope to have the MCLA, NJCAA, and NAIA later on. We also have our NCAA Division I Year in Review posts in the “2019 Record” column.

We’ll also be doing a women’s lacrosse preseason matrix shortly.

Be sure to bookmark this page, and follow us on Facebook, Twitter, and Instagram as well!

College Crosse’s 2020 NCAA Division I Men’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Air Force Falcons SoCon Bill Wilson 10-5 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Albany Great Danes America East Scott Marr 5-9 Great Danes Roster Great Danes Schedule
Army West Point Black Knights Patriot League Joe Alberici 13-5 Black Knights Roster Black Knights Schedule
Bellarmine Knights SoCon Andrew Whitley 3-10 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Binghamton Bearcats America East Kevin McKeown 2-11 Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Boston University Terriers Patriot League Ryan Polley 11-6 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Brown Bears Ivy League Mike Daly 7-9 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Bryant Bulldogs NEC Mike Pressler 3-11 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Bucknell Bison Patriot League Frank Fedorjaka 6-9 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Canisius Golden Griffins MAAC Mark Miyashita 8-6 Golden Griffins Roster Golden Griffins Schedule
Cleveland State Vikings Independent Andy German 8-7 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Colgate Raiders Patriot League Matt Karweck 4-9 Raiders Roster Raiders Schedule
Cornell Big Red Ivy League Peter Milliman 10-5 Big Red Roster Big Red Schedule
Dartmouth Big Green Ivy League Brendan Callahan 2-11 Big Green Roster Big Green Schedule
Delaware Blue Hens CAA Ben DeLuca 10-5 Blue Hens Roster Blue Hens Schedule
Denver Pioneers Big East Bill Tierney 10-5 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Detroit Mercy Titans MAAC Chris Kolon 8-7 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Drexel Dragons CAA Brian Voelker 7-8 Dragons Roster Dragons Schedule
Duke Blue Devils ACC John Danowski 13-5 Blue Devils Roster Blue Devils Schedule
Fairfield Stags CAA Andrew Baxter 5-9 Stags Schedule
Furman Paladins SoCon Richie Meade 4-10 Paladins Roster Paladins Schedule
Georgetown Hoyas Big East Kevin Warne 13-5 Hoyas Roster Hoyas Schedule
Hampton Pirates Independent Rashad Devoe 6-5 Pirates Roster Pirates Schedule
Hartford Hawks America East Ryan Martin 4-11 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Harvard Crimson Ivy League Gerry Byrne 5-8 Crimson Roster Crimson Schedule
High Point Panthers SoCon Jon Torpey 13-3 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Hobart Statesmen NEC Greg Raymond 11-5 Statesmen Roster Statesmen Schedule
Hofstra Pride CAA Seth Tierney 5-9 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Holy Cross Crusaders Patriot League Peter Burke 7-7 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Jacksonville Dolphins SoCon John Galloway 6-9 Dolphins Roster Dolphins Schedule
Johns Hopkins Blue Jays Big Ten Dave Pietramala 8-8 Blue Jays Roster Blue Jays Schedule
Lafayette Leopards Patriot League Patrick Myers 4-11 Leopards Roster Leopards Schedule
Lehigh Mountain Hawks Patriot League Kevin Cassese 9-8 Mountain Hawks Roster Mountain Hawks Schedule
LIU Sharks NEC Eric Wolf New D1 (11-5 in D2) Sharks Roster Sharks Schedule
Loyola Greyhounds Patriot League Charley Toomey 12-5 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Manhattan Jaspers MAAC Drew Kelleher 6-8 Jaspers Roster Jaspers Schedule
Marist Red Foxes MAAC Keegan Wilkinson 10-7 Red Foxes Roster Red Foxes Schedule
Marquette Golden Eagles Big East Andrew Stimmel 6-8 Golden Eagles Roster Golden Eagles Schedule
Maryland Terrapins Big Ten John Tillman 12-5 Terrapins Roster Terrapins Schedule
Mercer Bears SoCon Kyle Hannan 1-12 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Merrimack Warriors NEC Mike Morgan New D1 (17-3 in D2) Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Michigan Wolverines Big Ten Kevin Conry 4-9 Wolverines Roster Wolverines Schedule
Monmouth Hawks MAAC Brian Fisher 4-8 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers NEC Tom Gravante 9-7 Mountaineers Roster Mountaineers Schedule
Navy Midshipmen Patriot League Joe Amplo 6-7 Midshipmen Roster Midshipmen Schedule
NJIT Highlanders NEC Travis Johnson 2-13 Highlanders Roster Highlanders Schedule
North Carolina Tar Heels ACC Joe Breschi 8-7 Tar Heels Roster Tar Heels Schedule
Notre Dame Fighting Irish ACC Kevin Corrigan 9-7 Fighting Irish Roster Fighting Irish Schedule
Ohio State Buckeyes Big Ten Nick Myers 8-4 Buckeyes Roster Buckeyes Schedule
Penn Quakers Ivy League Mike Murphy 12-4 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Penn State Nittany Lions Big Ten Jeff Tambroni 16-2 Nittany Lions Roster Nittany Lions Schedule
Princeton Tigers Ivy League Matt Madalon 7-7 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Providence Friars Big East Chris Gabrielli 7-9 Friars Roster Friars Schedule
Quinnipiac Bobcats MAAC Mason Poli 9-7 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Richmond Spiders SoCon Dan Chemotti 10-7 Spiders Roster Spiders Schedule
Robert Morris Colonials NEC Andrew McMinn 9-8 Colonials Roster Colonials Schedule
Rutgers Scarlet Knights Big Ten Brian Brecht 7-8 Scarlet Knights Roster Scarlet Knights Schedule
Sacred Heart Pioneers NEC Jon Basti 9-6 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Saint Joseph’s Hawks NEC Taylor Wray 7-7 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Siena Saints MAAC Liam Gleason 6-7 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
St. Bonaventure Bonnies MAAC Randy Mearns 0-13 Bonnies Roster Bonnies Schedule
St. John’s Red Storm Big East Jason Miller 4-10 Red Storm Roster Red Storm Schedule
Stony Brook Seawolves America East Anthony Gilardi 9-6 Seawolves Roster Seawolves Schedule
Syracuse Orange ACC John Desko 9-5 Orange Roster Orange Schedule
Towson Tigers CAA Shawn Nadelen 11-5 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
UMass Lowell River Hawks America East Ed Stephenson 5-9 River Hawks Roster River Hawks Schedule
UMass Minutemen CAA Greg Cannella 10-5 Minutemen Roster Minutemen Schedule
UMBC Retrievers American East Ryan Moran 7-9 Retrievers Roster Retrievers Schedule
Utah Utes Independent Brian Holman 5-10 Utes Roster Utes Schedule
Vermont Catamounts America East Chris Feifs 8-7 Catamounts Roster Catamounts Schedule
Villanova Wildcats Big East Mike Corrado 8-7 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Virginia Cavaliers ACC Lars Tiffany 17-3 Cavaliers Roster Cavaliers Schedule
VMI Keydets SoCon Jon Birsner 4-9 Keydets Roster Keydets Schedule
Wagner Seahawks NEC Bill McCutcheon 2-12 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
Yale Bulldogs Ivy League Andy Shay 15-4 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule

College Crosse’s 2020 NCAA Division II Men’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Adams State Grizzlies RMAC Jerome Austin 3-10 Grizzlies Roster Grizzlies Schedule
Adelphi Panthers NE10 Gordon Purdie 16-3 Panthers Schedule
AIC Yellow Jackets NE10 Tim Robbins 0-16 Yellow Jackets Roster
Alabama Huntsville Chargers GLVC Connor McGowan 4-8 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
Alderson Broaddus Battlers G-MAC Ace Mallonee 2-12 Battlers Roster Battlers Schedule
Assumption Greyhounds NE10 Guy Bourdon 8-7 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Barton Bulldogs Carolinas Warren Shumate 5-12 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Belmont Abbey Crusaders Carolinas Chris Barrett 14-4 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Bentley Falcons NE10 Jim Murphy 9-5 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Caldwell Cougars CACC Matt Klank New Program Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Catawba Indians SAC Peter Bourque 9-6 Indians Roster Indians Schedule
Chestnut Hill Griffins CACC Mike Terranova 11-5 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Chowan Hawks Carolinas Josh Seese 2-13 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Coker Cobras SAC David Olliver 5-9 Cobras Roster Cobras Schedule
Colorado Mesa Mavericks RMAC Vince Smith 10-8 Mavericks Roster Mavericks Schedule
CSU Pueblo ThunderWolves RMAC Sean Blair 7-8 ThunderWolves Schedule
Davenport Panthers Independent Chris Esquivel New Program Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Davis & Elkins Senators G-MAC Evan Merrill 2-9 Senators Roster Senators Schedule
Dominican College Chargers CACC Daniel Steigert 3-12 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
Embry-Riddle Eagles SSC Spencer Wims 8-9 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Emmanuel Lions Carolinas Bert Severns 4-12 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Felician Golden Falcons CACC Brendan Bonacum 0-13 Falcons Schedule
Florida Southern Moccasins SSC Marty Ward 9-7 Moccasins Roster Moccasins Schedule
Florida Tech Panthers SSC Mark Penn 7-5 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Franklin Pierce Ravens NE10 Rick Senatore 5-8 Ravens Schedule
Frostburg State Bobcats ECC Steve Gartelman New D2 (12-8 in D3) Bobcats Schedule
Georgian Court Lions CACC Mickey Hover 10-8 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Indianapolis Greyhounds GLVC Greg Stocks 16-3 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Lake Erie Storm G-MAC Sam Ashton 4-10 Storm Roster Storm Schedule
Lander Bearcats GLVC Anthony LePore New Program Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Le Moyne Dolphins NE10 Dan Sheehan 16-3 Dolphins Roster Dolphins Schedule
Lees-McRae Bobcats Carolinas Brad Dunn 4-10 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Lenoir-Rhyne Bears SAC Greg Paradine 6-8 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Lewis Flyers GLVC Joe Perruzzi New Program Flyers Roster Flyers Schedule
Limestone Saints Carolinas J.B. Clarke 20-1 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Lincoln Memorial Railsplitters SAC Carroll Kennedy 4-10 Railsplitters Schedule
Lindenwood Lions GLVC Jim Lange 10-5 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Lynn Fighting Knights SSC Brian Kingsbury 11-4 Fighting Knights Roster Fighting Knights Schedule
Mars Hill Lions SAC Brendan Storrier 3-12 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Maryville Saints GLVC Mitchell Shafer 9-6 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Mercy Mavericks ECC Jordan Levine 18-2 Mavericks Roster Mavericks Schedule
Mercyhurst Lakers G-MAC Chris Ryan 13-4 Lakers Roster Lakers Schedule
Molloy Lions ECC Bernard Dell'Aquila 7-8 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Montevallo Falcons GLVC Jason Lange 6-9 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Mount Olive Trojans Carolinas Mike Murphy 12-4 Trojans Roster Trojans Schedule
New York Tech Bears ECC Bill Dunn 5-13 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Newbury Wolves SAC Nick Cotter 10-6 Wolves Roster Wolves Schedule
North Greenville Crusaders Carolinas Corey Struss 8-9 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts RMAC Brian Silcott 1-9 Argonauts Schedule
Pace Setters NE10 Tom Mariano 13-4 Setters Roster
Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish SSC Stephen Tempone 6-10 Sailfish Schedule
Post Eagles CACC Anthony Fitti 2-12 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Queens Royals SAC Chris Panos 13-5 Royals Roster Royals Schedule
Quincy Hawks GLVC Eric Ruppel New Program Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks ECC Rocky Delfino 7-8 Redhawks Roster Redhawks Schedule
Rockhurst Hawks RMAC Kevin Kelley 12-4 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Rollins Tars SSC Chris Lewis 10-5 Tars Roster Tars Schedule
Saint Anselm Hawks NE10 Michael Sciamanna 7-7 Hawks Schedule
Saint Leo Lions SSC Brad Jorgensen 10-7 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Saint Michael's Purple Knights NE10 Alex Smith 4-11 Purple Knights Roster Purple Knights Schedule
Saint Rose Golden Knights NE10 Jim Morrissey 5-9 Golden Knights Schedule
Seton Hill Griffins G-MAC Brian Novotny 12-5 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Shorter Hawks GLVC Sam Buchanan 0-12 Hawks Schedule
SNHU Penmen NE10 Paul Calkins 4-10
St. Thomas Aquinas Spartans ECC Larry Ayers 6-8 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Tampa Spartans SSC Rory Whipple 15-6 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Tusculum Pioneers SAC Richard Carrington 7-7 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
UDC Firebirds ECC Rodger Colbert 4-9 Firebirds Roster Firebirds Schedule
Walsh Cavaliers G-MAC Alex Skvarch 4-10 Cavaliers Schedule
Westminster Griffins RMAC Mason Goodhand 11-6 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Wilmington Wildcats CACC Christian Zwickert 8-7 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Wingate Bulldogs SAC Tim Boyle 13-4 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Young Harris Mountain Lions GLVC Jay Goldsmith 6-7 Mountain Lions Roster Mountain Lions Schedule

College Crosse’s 2020 NCAA Division III Men’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Adrian Bulldogs MIAA Brett Wetzel 3-11 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Albertus Magnus Falcons GNAC Darryl Delia 2-12 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Albion Britons MIAA Jacob DeCola 8-9 Britons Schedule
Albright Lions MAC Commonwealth James Malone 1-13 Lions Schedule
Alfred Saxons Empire 8 Jason Lockner 8-7 Saxons Roster Saxons Schedule
Alfred State Pioneers AMCC Gabe Kuhn 5-8 Pioneers Schedule
Allegheny Gators NCAC Tommy Pearce New Program Gators Roster Gators Schedule
Alma Scots MIAA Adam Nycz 8-10 Scots Roster Scots Schedule
Alvernia Golden Wolves MAC Commonwealth Carl Haas 3-13 Golden Wolves Schedule
Amherst Mammoths NESCAC Jon Thompson 18-4 Mammoths Schedule
Anderson Ravens HCLC Jacob Ashton 1-12 Ravens Roster Ravens Schedule
Anna Maria AMCATS GNAC Nate Mayo 6-12 AMCATS Roster AMCATS Schedule
Arcadia Knights MAC Commonwealth James Purpura 9-9 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Augustana Vikings CCIW Dan Torie 8-10 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Aurora Spartans MLC Reid Mayberry 13-4 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Averett Cougars USA South Anthony Mackin 1-12 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Babson Beavers NEWMAC Rocky Batty 8-9 Beavers Roster Beavers Schedule
Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets OAC Trey Keeley 14-3 Yellow Jackets Schedule
Bard Raptors Liberty League Brian Praetorius 3-7 Raptors Schedule
Bates Bobcats NESCAC Peter Lasagna 10-5 Bobcats Schedule
Becker Hawks NECC Mark Wirth 1-10 Hawks Schedule
Beloit Buccaneers MLC Ben Coughlin 7-8 Buccaneers Schedule
Benedictine Eagles MLC Chris Button 11-4 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Berry Vikings SAA Curtis Gilbert 9-8 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Bethany Bison PAC Ryan Hilyer 4-10 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Birmingham-Southern Panthers SAA Casey Kear 7-9 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Bowdoin Polar Bears NESCAC Jason Archbell 6-9
Brevard Tornados USA South Jim Fritz 6-7 Tornados Roster Tornados Schedule
Bridgewater Eagles ODAC Mic Grant 13-5 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Brockport Golden Eagles SUNYAC Ben Wineburg 6-8 Golden Eagles Schedule
Bryn Athyn Lions NEAC Jack Crawford 4-9 Lions Schedule
Cabrini Cavaliers Atlantic East Steve Colfer 22-2 Cavaliers Schedule
Calvin Knights MIAA Dave Hoger 10-8 Knights Schedule
Capital Crusaders OAC Dom Marzano 15-2 Crusaders Schedule
Carroll Pioneers CCIW Zack Olsen 0-15 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Carthage Red Men CCIW David Neff 13-5 Red Men Roster Red Men Schedule
Castleton Spartans NAC Bo McDougall 5-12 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Catholic Cardinals Landmark Brooks Singer 8-8 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Cazenovia Wildcats NEAC Zack VanValkenburgh 6-6 Wildcats Schedule
Centenary Cyclones CSAC Joe Lodato 2-9 Cyclones Roster Cyclones Schedule
Centenary (LA) Gents SCAC CJ Seling 0-7 Gents Roster Gents Schedule
Centre Colonels SAA Grant Zimmerman 10-5 Colonels Roster Colonels Schedule
Chatham Cougars PAC Phil Dodson 9-7 Cougars Schedule
Christopher Newport Captains CAC Mikey Thompson 12-7 Captains Roster Captains Schedule
Clark Cougars NEWMAC Jeff Cohen 11-8 Cougars Schedule
Clarkson Golden Knights Liberty League Bill Bergan 8-8 Golden Knights Schedule
Coast Guard Bears NEWMAC Ray LaForte 14-4 Bears Schedule
Cobleskill Fighting Tigers NEAC Christopher Mango (Interim) 3-10 Fighting Tigers Schedule
Colby Mules NESCAC Guy Van Arsdale 8-7 Mules Roster Mules Schedule
Colorado College Tigers SCAC Sean Woods 8-7 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Concordia-Chicago Cougars MLC Brian Welch 4-11 Cougars Schedule
Concordia-Wisconsin Falcons MLC Michael Fahey 15-4 Falcons Schedule
Connecticut College Camels NESCAC Dave Cornell 5-10 Camels Schedule
Cornell College Rams MLC Lane Zierten 4-13 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Cortland Red Dragons SUNYAC Steve Beville 14-5 Red Dragons Schedule
Curry Colonels CCC Tim Murphy 9-9 Colonels Schedule
Dallas Crusaders SCAC Keith Loftis 1-9 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Dean College Bulldogs NECC Matt Schairer 7-6 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Delaware Valley Aggies MAC Freedom Kevin Kohout 5-11 Aggies Roster Aggies Schedule
Denison Big Red NCAC Mike Caravana 18-3 Big Red Roster Big Red Schedule
DePauw Tigers NCAC Dan Ambrose 7-8 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
DeSales Bulldogs MAC Freedom Matthew Brancaccio 17-2 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Dickinson Red Devils Centennial Dave Webster 11-6 Red Devils Roster Red Devils Schedule
Drew Rangers Landmark Doug Sage 2-14 Rangers Schedule
Dubuque Spartans CCIW Kasey Burst 6-11 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Earlham Quakers HCLC Blake Keenan 4-12 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Eastern Eagles MAC Freedom Kevin Wallace 12-7 Eagles Schedule
Eastern Connecticut Warriors Little East Marc Graham 7-9 Warriors Schedule
Elizabethtown Blue Jays Landmark Chris Perzinski 11-8 Blue Jays Roster Blue Jays Schedule
Elmhurst Bluejays CCIW Mark Morrell 11-6 Bluejays Roster Bluejays Schedule
Elmira Soaring Eagles Empire 8 Brendan Gorman 3-12 Soaring Eagles Roster
Emerson Lions NEWMAC Matthew Colombini 3-14 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Emmanuel Saints GNAC Trevor Craven 3-14 Saints Schedule
Endicott Gulls CCC Eric Hagarty 11-8 Gulls Schedule
Farmingdale State Rams Skyline Sean Chamberlain 11-6 Rams Schedule
FDU-Florham Devils MAC Freedom Pat Scarpello 7-7 Devils Schedule
Ferrum Panthers ODAC Mike Baggetta 2-15 Panthers Schedule
Fontbonne Griffins MLC Brandon Singleton 1-14 Griffins Schedule
Franciscan Barons PAC Pete Rosaschi 0-15 Barons Roster Barons Schedule
Franklin & Marshall Diplomats Centennial Todd Cavallaro 12-6 Diplomats Roster Diplomats Schedule
Geneseo Knights SUNYAC Nick Fiorentino 8-10 Knights Schedule
Gettysburg Bullets Centennial Hank Janczyk 14-5 Bullets Schedule
Gordon Fighting Scots CCC Brian Lane 3-11 Fighting Scots Schedule
Goucher Gophers Landmark Brian Kelly 5-10 Gophers Schedule
Greensboro Pride USA South Mike Foderaro 7-10 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Grove City Wolverines PAC Alec Jernstedt 12-6 Wolverines Schedule
Guilford Quakers ODAC Mark Crisco 8-9 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Gwynedd Mercy Griffins Atlantic East Dana Lindstrom 10-6 Griffins Schedule
Hamilton Continentals NESCAC Scott Barnard 5-9 Continentals Schedule
Hampden-Sydney Tigers ODAC Jason Rostan 13-6 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Hanover Panthers HCLC Jeff Roberts 12-6 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Hartwick Hawks Empire 8 Don LaSala 10-5 Hawks Schedule
Haverford Fords Centennial Nick Taylor 5-10 Fords Roster Fords Schedule
Heidelberg Student Princes OAC Bill Schmoldt 6-11 Student Princes Roster Student Princes Schedule
Hendrix Warriors SAA Anthony Biondo 5-10 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Hilbert Hawks NEAC Mike Carbery 6-7 Hawks Schedule
Hiram Terriers NCAC Brian Jenkins 6-9 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Hood Blazers MAC Commonwealth Brad Barber 10-5 Blazers Schedule
Hope Flying Dutchmen MIAA Michael Schanhals 14-4 Flying Dutchmen Roster Flying Dutchmen Schedule
Houghton Highlanders Empire 8 Andrew Lundeen 4-13 Highlanders Schedule
Huntingdon Hawks USA South Ryan Nowell 12-7 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Husson Eagles NAC Mike Craig 4-7 Eagles Schedule
Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks NACC Dan Sharbaugh New Program Scarlet Hawks Schedule Scarlet Hawks Schedule
Illinois Wesleyan Titans CCIW Zach Iannucci 16-2 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Immaculata Mighty Macs Atlantic East Niko Amato 2-13 Mighty Macs Roster Mighty Macs Schedule
Ithaca Bombers Liberty League Jeff Long 9-6 Bombers Roster Bombers Schedule
John Carroll Blue Streaks OAC Joe Rautenstrauch 13-7 Blue Streaks Roster Blue Streaks Schedule
Johnson & Wales (Denver) Wildcats SCAC Kurt Ohlen 1-10 Wildcats Schedule
Johnson & Wales (Providence) Wildcats GNAC Nick Coppola 5-14 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Kalamazoo Hornets MIAA Vince Redko 5-8 Hornets Schedule
Kean Cougars CSAC Shelley Sheiner 11-6 Cougars Schedule
Keene State Owls Little East Mark Theriault 11-6 Owls Schedule
Kenyon Lords NCAC Doug Misarti 11-6 Lords Roster Lords Schedule
Keuka Wolves NEAC Jason Paige 9-5 Wolves Schedule
Keystone Giants CSAC Justin Ross 0-12 Giants Roster Giants Schedule
King's Monarchs MAC Freedom Andy Orlowski 4-11 Monarchs Schedule
La Roche Redhawks AMCC Zach Wilfong 2-15 Redhawks Roster Redhawks Schedule
LaGrange Panthers USA South Brandon Sewell New Program Panthers Schedule
Lasell Lasers GNAC Bill Mason 16-2 Lasers Schedule
Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen MAC Commonwealth John Haus 7-10 Flying Dutchmen Roster Flying Dutchmen Schedule
Lycoming Warriors MAC Commonwealth Chris Scanlon 9-9 Warriors Schedule
Lynchburg Hornets ODAC Steve Koudelka 14-7 Hornets Schedule
Maine Maritime Mariners NAC Brandon Melville 3-7 Mariners Roster Mariners Schedule
Manhattanville Valiants Skyline Ryder Bohlander 7-8 Valiants Roster Valiants Schedule
Marian Sabres MLC Robert Leary 12-5 Sabres Roster Sabres Schedule
Marietta Pioneers OAC Shawn Runyon 7-10 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Maritime Privateers Skyline Justin Manjares 15-4 Privateers Schedule
Mary Washington Eagles CAC Drew Delaney 7-11 Eagles Schedule
Marymount Saints Atlantic East Jon Reynolds 7-11 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Marywood Pacers Atlantic East Jon Knowles 5-11 Pacers Schedule
Massachusetts Maritime Buccaneers Little East Rick Bagby 7-8 Buccaneers Roster Buccaneers Schedule
McDaniel Green Terror Centennial Keith Euker 2-14 Green Terror Schedule
MCLA Trailblazers NAC Kevin Pezanowski New Program Trailblazers Schedule
Medaille Mavericks NEAC Dan Patrone 3-14 Mavericks Schedule
Merchant Marine Mariners Skyline Tom Gill 11-5 Mariners Schedule
Messiah Falcons MAC Commonwealth Atsen Bulus 9-8 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Methodist Monarchs USA South Zach Nedbalski 9-7 Monarchs Roster Monarchs Schedule
Middlebury Panthers NESCAC Dave Campbell 8-9 Panthers Schedule
Misericordia Cougars MAC Freedom Jim Ricardo 9-7 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
MIT Beavers NEWMAC Tyler O'Keefe 10-8 Beavers Schedule
Mitchell Mariners NECC Rich Petillo 4-8 Mariners Schedule
Monmouth Fighting Scots MLC Chris Klaiber 7-9 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Montclair State Red Hawks CSAC Matt Poskay 10-7 Red Hawks Schedule
Moravian Greyhounds Landmark Dave Carty 8-7 Greyhounds Schedule
Morrisville Mustangs NEAC Jason Longo 10-7 Mustangs Schedule
Mount Saint Mary Knights Skyline Eric Seideman 5-11 Knights Schedule
Mount Saint Vincent Dolphins Skyline Frank DeLuca 3-13 Dolphins Schedule
Mount St. Joseph Lions HCLC Jason Susshine 2-14 Lions Schedule
Mount Union Purple Raiders OAC Brian Stewart 6-9 Purple Raiders Roster Purple Raiders Schedule
MSOE Raiders MLC Sean Farrell 7-9 Raiders Roster Raiders Schedule
Muhlenberg Mules Centennial Jake Plunket 10-6 Mules Roster Mules Schedule
Muskingum Fighting Muskies OAC Alec Chisholm 5-11 Fighting Muskies Roster Fighting Muskies Schedule
Nazareth Golden Flyers Empire 8 Rob Randall 7-11 Golden Flyers Roster Golden Flyers Schedule
Neumann Knights Atlantic East Kyle Gardner 9-8 Knights Schedule
New England College Pilgrims NECC Jedd Brown 10-9 Pilgrims Schedule
New Paltz Hawks SUNYAC Dwayne Stewart New Program Hawks Schedule
Nichols Bison CCC John Carroll 10-7 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
North Central (IL) Cardinals CCIW Jay Farrell 9-5 Cardinals Schedule
North Central (MN) Rams MLC Ted Sperides 0-12 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Northern Vermont-Lyndon Hornets NAC Hilmar Smith 4-8 Hornets Schedule
Northland College Lumberjacks Independent James Stumpo 4-8 Lumberjacks Schedule
Northwestern Eagles MLC Travis Sanders 8-6 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Norwich Cadets GNAC Neal Anderson 13-5 Cadets Schedule
Oberlin Yeomen NCAC Topher Grossman 5-10 Yeomen Roster Yeomen Schedule
Oglethorpe Stormy Petrels SAA Zach Taylor 4-10 Stormy Petrels Schedule
Ohio Northern Polar Bears OAC Nat St. Laurent 13-5 Polar Bears Roster Polar Bears Schedule
Ohio Wesleyan Battling Bishops NCAC Mike Plantholt 11-8 Battling Bishops Schedule
Oneonta Red Dragons SUNYAC Pete Owens 7-9 Red Dragons Roster Red Dragons Schedule
Oswego State Lakers SUNYAC Drew Bezek 8-6 Lakers Schedule
Otterbein Cardinals OAC Colin Hartnett 11-6 Cardinals Schedule
Pfeiffer Falcons USA South Scott Nelson 8-8 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Piedmont Lions USA South Tim Dunton 9-9 Lions Schedule
Plattsburgh Cardinals SUNYAC Joe May 7-9 Cardinals Schedule
Plymouth State Panthers Little East Gordon Webb 8-8 Panthers Schedule
Potsdam Bears SUNYAC Rick Berkman 4-10 Bears Schedule
Purchase Panthers Skyline Mike Bocklet 6-7 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Randolph WildCats ODAC Andy Sinclair 3-14 WildCats Roster WildCats Schedule
Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets ODAC J.B. Sheridan 13-5 Yellow Jackets Roster Yellow Jackets Schedule
Regis Pride GNAC Matthew Sweeney 3-8 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Rhodes Lynx SAA Dave Zazzaro 16-4 Lynx Roster Lynx Schedule
RIT Tigers Liberty League Jake Coon 20-2 Tigers Schedule
Rivier Raiders GNAC James DeLanoy 12-4 Raiders Schedule
Roanoke Maroons ODAC Bill Pilat 11-8 Maroons Schedule
Roger Williams Hawks CCC Marty Kelly 12-7 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Rosemont Ravens CSAC Ernie Shapiro 3-11 Ravens Schedule
RPI Engineers Liberty League Scott Hackett-Dalgliesh 12-5 Engineers Roster Engineers Schedule
Sage Gators Empire 8 Ryan Lanigan 8-9 Gators Schedule
Saint Joseph Blue Jays GNAC Andrew Fink New Program Blue Jays Schedule
Saint Joseph's (ME) Monks GNAC Bill Cosentino 12-5 Monks Roster Monks Schedule
Saint Vincent Bearcats PAC Peter Tulk 8-8 Bearcats Schedule
Salem State Vikings Little East Eric Small 3-11 Vikings Schedule
Salisbury Sea Gulls CAC Jim Berkman 22-2 Sea Gulls Roster Sea Gulls Schedule
Salve Regina Seahawks CCC Patrick Cooney 6-8 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
Scranton Royals Landmark Michael Hofmeister 10-8 Royals Schedule
Sewanee Tigers SAA Marty Watters 10-7 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Shenandoah Hornets ODAC Tim Marshall 7-9 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Skidmore Thoroughbreds Liberty League Joe Martin 4-11 Thoroughbreds Schedule
Southern Maine Huskies Little East Sam Manders 6-8 Huskies Schedule
Southern Virginia Knights CAC Jason Lamb 5-13 Knights Schedule
Southwestern Pirates SCAC Bill Bowman 10-7 Pirates Roster Pirates Schedule
Springfield Pride NEWMAC Keith Bugbee 11-10 Pride Schedule
St. John Fisher Cardinals Empire 8 Dave Dobbins 17-3 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
St. Joseph's (NY) Golden Eagles Skyline Tom Rotanz 6-9 Golden Eagles Schedule
St. Lawrence Saints Liberty League Mike Mahoney 13-4 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
St. Mary's Seahawks CAC Jason Childs 10-8 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
Stevens Ducks Empire 8 Gene Peluso 16-3 Ducks Schedule
Stevenson Mustangs MAC Commonwealth Paul Cantabene 13-8 Mustangs Schedule
Stockton Ospreys CSAC Kevin Zulauf 18-3 Ospreys Schedule
SUNY Canton Kangaroos NAC Pat Harrington 10-7 Kangaroos Schedule
SUNY Delhi Broncos NAC Sam Miller 11-6 Broncos Roster Broncos Schedule
SUNY Poly Wildcats NEAC Brandon Misiaszek 10-6 Wildcats Schedule
Susquehanna River Hawks Landmark Stewart Moan 11-8 River Hawks Roster River Hawks Schedule
Swarthmore Garnet Centennial Pat Gress 9-6 Garnet Roster Garnet Schedule
Thiel Tomcats PAC TJ Bardsley 7-8 Tomcats Schedule
Thomas Terriers NAC Marsh Gray 1-9 Terriers Schedule
Transylvania Pioneers HCLC Terry Justice 14-5 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Trine Thunder MIAA Karl Zimmerman 7-5 Thunder Schedule
Trinity Bantams NESCAC Jason Tarnow 8-8 Bantams Roster Bantams Schedule
Tufts Jumbos NESCAC Casey D'Annolfo 19-2 Jumbos Schedule
UMass Boston Beacons Little East Tyler Low 5-14 Beacons Schedule
UMass Dartmouth Corsairs Little East Ryan Murphy 8-10 Corsairs Schedule
UNE Nor'Easters CCC Charlie Burch 7-10 Nor'Easters Schedule
Union Dutchmen Liberty League Derek Witheford 14-4 Dutchmen Schedule
Ursinus Bears Centennial Gary Mercadante 13-4 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Utica Pioneers Empire 8 Mike Parnell 7-9 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Vassar Brewers Liberty League John McCreery 4-11 Brewers Roster Brewers Schedule
Virginia Wesleyan Marlins ODAC J.P. Stewart 9-8 Marlins Roster Marlins Schedule
Wabash Little Giants NCAC Tim O'Shea 5-12 Little Giants Roster Little Giants Schedule
Washington & Jefferson Presidents PAC Kevin Kustron 8-8 Presidents Roster Presidents Schedule
Washington & Lee Generals ODAC Gene McCabe 16-5 Generals Schedule
Washington College Shoremen Centennial Jeff Shirk 7-9 Shoremen Roster Shoremen Schedule
Wells Express NEAC Andrew Daly 1-13
Wentworth Leopards CCC Dan Russo 6-12 Leopards Roster Leopards Schedule
Wesley Wolverines Atlantic East Bill Gorrow 3-12 Wolverines Roster Wolverines Schedule
Wesleyan Cardinals NESCAC John Raba 13-4 Cardinals Schedule
Western Connecticut Colonials Little East Ryan Cavanagh 10-8 Colonials Schedule
Western New England Golden Bears CCC John Klepacki 14-6 Golden Bears Roster Golden Bears Schedule
Westminster Titans PAC Travis Brown 10-8 Titans Schedule
Wheaton Lyons NEWMAC Kyle Hart 7-8 Lyons Schedule
Whittier Poets Independent Nick Marks 13-3 Poets Roster Poets Schedule
Widener Pride MAC Commonwealth Jamie Lockard 7-11 Pride Schedule
Wilkes Colonels MAC Freedom Curtis Jaques 9-8 Colonels Schedule
William Peace Pacers USA South Colin Smith 6-11 Pacers Roster Pacers Schedule
Williams Ephs NESCAC George McCormack 18-4 Ephs Schedule
Wilmington Quakers OAC Jeff Arneson 2-13 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Wittenberg Tigers NCAC Jay Owen 4-11 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Wooster Fighting Scots NCAC P.J. Kavanagh 7-11 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
York Spartans CAC Brandon Childs 19-3 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule