clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

College Crosse’s 2020 women’s college lacrosse preseason matrix

Your one-stop shop to get ready for this upcoming women’s lacrosse season!

2019 Division I Women’s Lacrosse Championship Photo by Greg Fiume/NCAA Photos via Getty Images

With fall ball complete, college lacrosse teams are beginning to get themselves ready for the 2020 spring season.

From the start of fall ball until the start of spring practices in January, schools have been and will continue to announce their incoming freshmen and transfers, partake in fall ball practices and scrimmages, and release their spring schedules to the public.

This page will keep you updated with roster and schedule releases for the NCAA Women’s Divisions I, II, and III sides.

We’ve done a men’s lacrosse preseason matrix and we’re still updating that as we speak!

Be sure to bookmark this page, and follow us on Facebook, Twitter, and Instagram as well!

College Crosse’s 2020 NCAA Division I Women’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Akron Zips Atlantic Sun Christy Mitchell New Program Zips Roster Zips Schedule
Albany Great Danes America East Katie Rowan 11-7 Great Danes Roster Great Danes Schedule
American Eagles Patriot League Jenna Petrucelli 7-10 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Arizona State Sun Devils Pac-12 Tim McCormack 6-12 Sun Devils Roster Sun Devils Schedule
Army West Point Black Knights Patriot League Kristen Skiera 14-5 Black Knights Roster Black Knights Schedule
Binghamton Bearcats America East Stephanie Allen 2-15 Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Boston College Eagles ACC Acacia Walker-Weinstein 22-2 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Boston University Terriers Patriot League Lauren Morton 11-7 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Brown Bears Ivy League Keely McDonald 8-7 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Bryant Bulldogs NEC Brianna Roche 8-9 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Bucknell Bison Patriot League Jackie Dando 4-13 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Butler Bulldogs Big East Cecil Pilson 3-14 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
California Golden Bears Pac-12 Brooke Eubanks 7-12 Golden Bears Roster Golden Bears Schedule
Campbell Camels Big South Dawn Easley 6-11 Camels Roster Camels Schedule
Canisius Golden Griffins MAAC Allison Daley 3-15 Golden Griffins Roster Golden Griffins Schedule
Central Connecticut Blue Devils NEC Betsy Vendel 2-14 Blue Devils Roster Blue Devils Schedule
Central Michigan Chippewas SoCon Sara Tisdale 7-11 Chippewas Roster Chippewas Schedule
Cincinnati Bearcats AAC Gina Thomas 12-7 Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers Atlantic Sun Kristen Selvage 12-6 Chanticleers Roster Chanticleers Schedule
Colgate Raiders Patriot League Kathy Taylor 8-10 Raiders Roster Raiders Schedule
Colorado Buffaloes Pac-12 Ann Elliott Whidden 11-8 Buffaloes Roster Buffaloes Schedule
Columbia Lions Ivy League Andrea Cofrin 4-11 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Connecticut Huskies AAC Katie Woods 3-14 Huskies Roster Huskies Schedule
Cornell Big Red Ivy League Jenny Graap 8-8 Big Red Roster Big Red Schedule
Dartmouth Big Green Ivy League Alex Frank 11-6 Big Green Roster Big Green Schedule
Davidson Wildcats Atlantic 10 Kim Wayne 8-9 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Delaware Blue Hens CAA Amy Altig 7-10 Blue Hens Roster Blue Hens Schedule
Delaware State Hornets SoCon Pamella Jenkins 1-11 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Denver Pioneers Big East Liza Kelly 16-4 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Detroit Mercy Titans SoCon Megan Callahan 8-10 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Drexel Dragons CAA Jill Batcheller 6-10 Dragons Roster Dragons Schedule
Duke Blue Devils ACC Kerstin Kimel 11-8 Blue Devils Roster Blue Devils Schedule
Duquesne Dukes Atlantic 10 Corine Desrosiers 9-8 Dukes Roster Dukes Schedule
East Carolina Pirates AAC Amanda Moore 5-12 Pirates Roster Pirates Schedule
Elon Phoenix CAA Josh Hexter 6-12 Phoenix Roster Phoenix Schedule
Fairfield Stags MAAC Laura Field 15-4 Stags Roster Stags Schedule
Florida Gators AAC Amanda O'Leary 14-7 Gators Roster Gators Schedule
Fresno State Bulldogs MPSF Jessica Giglio 7-7 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Furman Paladins SoCon Rachel Shuck Whitten 11-8 Paladins Roster Paladins Schedule
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs Big South Jessie Aguglia 6-10 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
George Mason Patriots Atlantic 10 Jessy Morgan 11-7 Patriots Roster Patriots Schedule
George Washington Colonials Atlantic 10 Jennifer Ulehla 5-12 Colonials Roster Colonials Schedule
Georgetown Hoyas Big East Ricky Fried 12-9 Hoyas Roster Hoyas Schedule
Hartford Hawks America East Meg Decker 1-16 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Harvard Crimson Ivy League Devon Wills 6-9 Crimson Roster Crimson Schedule
High Point Panthers Big South Lyndsey Boswell 15-5 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Hofstra Pride CAA Shannon Smith 12-7 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Holy Cross Crusaders Patriot League Amanda Belichick 4-12 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Howard Bison Atlantic Sun Karli Brentlinger 0-14 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Iona Gaels MAAC Lauren Kahn 1-16 Gaels Roster Gaels Schedule
Jacksonville Dolphins Atlantic Sun Mindy McCord 17-4 Dolphins Roster Dolphins Schedule
James Madison Dukes CAA Shelley Klaes-Bawcombe 16-4 Dukes Roster Dukes Schedule
Johns Hopkins Blue Jays Big Ten Janine Tucker 10-8 Blue Jays Roster Blue Jays Schedule
Kennesaw State Owls Atlantic Sun Laura Maness 8-10 Owls Roster Owls Schedule
Kent State Golden Flashes Atlantic Sun Brianne Tierney 2-15 Golden Flashes Roster Golden Flashes Schedule
Lafayette Leopards Patriot League Katie McConnell 5-12 Leopards Roster Leopards Schedule
La Salle Explorers Atlantic 10 Katie Rhodes Abbott 5-11 Explorers Roster Explorers Schedule
Lehigh Mountain Hawks Patriot League Jill Redfern 8-9 Mountain Hawks Roster Mountain Hawks Schedule
Liberty Flames Atlantic Sun Kelly Nangle 14-5 Flames Roster Flames Schedule
LIU Sharks NEC Meghan McNamara 6-11 Sharks Roster Sharks Schedule
Longwood Lancers Big South Elaine Jones 8-9 Lancers Roster Lancers Schedule
Louisville Cardinals ACC Scott Teeter 5-13 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Loyola Greyhounds Patriot League Jen Adams 16-5 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Manhattan Jaspers MAAC Jenna Dingler 11-6 Jaspers Roster Jaspers Schedule
Marist Red Foxes MAAC Jessica Wilkinson 8-10 Red Foxes Roster Red Foxes Schedule
Marquette Golden Eagles Big East Meredith Black 9-9 Golden Eagles Roster Golden Eagles Schedule
Maryland Terrapins Big Ten Cathy Reese 22-1 Terrapins Roster Terrapins Schedule
Mercer Bears SoCon Samantha Eustace 10-10 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Merrimack Warriors NEC Julie Duffy New D1 (11-8 in D2) Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Michigan Wolverines Big Ten Hannah Nielsen 16-4 Wolverines Roster Wolverines Schedule
Monmouth Hawks MAAC Jordan Trautman 12-6 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers NEC Lauren Skellchock 16-3 Mountaineers Roster Mountaineers Schedule
Navy Midshipmen Patriot League Cindy Timchal 16-5 Midshipmen Roster Midshipmen Schedule
New Hampshire Wildcats America East Sarah Albrecht 10-7 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Niagara Purple Eagles MAAC Wendy Stone 5-12 Purple Eagles Roster Purple Eagles Schedule
North Carolina Tar Heels ACC Jenny Levy 17-4 Tar Heels Roster Tar Heels Schedule
Northwestern Wildcats Big Ten Kelly Amonte Hiller 16-5 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Notre Dame Fighting Irish ACC Christine Halfpenny 14-5 Fighting Irish Roster Fighting Irish Schedule
Ohio State Buckeyes Big Ten Amy Bokker 9-8 Buckeyes Roster Buckeyes Schedule
Old Dominion Monarchs Big East Heather Holt 4-13 Monarchs Roster Monarchs Schedule
Oregon Ducks Pac-12 Chelsea Gamble Hoffmann 3-15 Ducks Roster Ducks Schedule
Penn Quakers Ivy league Karin Corbett 12-6 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Penn State Nittany Lions Big Ten Missy Doherty 8-9 Nittany Lions Roster Nittany Lions Schedule
Presbyterian Blue Hose Big South Eric Clakeley 1-16 Blue Hose Roster Blue Hose Schedule
Princeton Tigers Ivy League Chris Sailer 16-4 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Quinnipiac Bobcats MAAC Tanya Kotowicz 5-11 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Radford Highlanders Big South Haley Hardy 3-11 Highlanders Roster Highlanders Schedule
Richmond Spiders Atlantic 10 Allison Kwolek 17-4 Spiders Roster Spiders Schedule
Robert Morris Colonials NEC Katrina Silva 12-5 Colonials Roster Colonials Schedule
Rutgers Scarlet Knights Big Ten Melissa Lehman 5-11 Scarlet Knights Roster Scarlet Knights Schedule
Sacred Heart Pioneers NEC Laura Korutz 2-14 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Saint Francis Red Flash NEC Tracy Coyne 5-10 Red Flash Roster Red Flash Schedule
Saint Joseph's Hawks Atlantic 10 Alex Kahoe 11-8 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
San Diego State Aztecs MPSF Kylee White 11-7 Aztecs Roster Aztecs Schedule
Siena Saints MAAC Abigail Rehfuss 12-7 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Stanford Cardinal Pac-12 Danielle Spencer 13-6 Cardinal Roster Cardinal Schedule
Stetson Hatters Atlantic Sun Christy Leach 4-13 Hatters Roster Hatters Schedule
Stony Brook Seawolves America East Joe Spallina 16-5 Seawolves Roster Seawolves Schedule
St. Bonaventure Bonnies Atlantic 10 TBD 1-16 Bonnies Roster Bonnies Schedule
Syracuse Orange ACC Gary Gait 16-5 Orange Roster Orange Schedule
Temple Owls AAC Bonnie Rosen 6-11 Owls Roster Owls Schedule
Towson Tigers CAA Sonia LaMonica 7-10 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
UC Davis Aggies MPSF Suzanne Isidor 9-8 Aggies Roster Aggies Schedule
UMass Minutewomen Atlantic 10 Angela McMahon 15-4 Minutewomen Roster Minutewomen Schedule
UMass Lowell River Hawks America East Lisa Miller 5-12 River Hawks Roster River Hawks Schedule
UMBC Retrievers America East Amy Slade 6-12 Retrievers Roster Retrievers Schedule
USC Trojans Pac-12 Lindsey Munday 16-4 Trojans Roster Trojans Schedule
Vanderbilt Commodores AAC Beth Hewitt 10-6 Commodores Roster Commodores Schedule
VCU Rams Atlantic 10 Jen O'Brien 7-11 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Vermont Catamounts America East Sarah Dalton Graddock 8-7 Catamounts Roster Catamounts Schedule
Villanova Wildcats Big East Julie Young 10-8 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Virginia Cavaliers ACC Julie Myers 13-7 Cavaliers Roster Cavaliers Schedule
Virginia Tech Hokies ACC John Sung 8-10 Hokies Roster Hokies Schedule
Wagner Seahawks NEC Michelle Tumolo 16-4 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
William & Mary Tribe CAA Colleen Dawson 6-9 Tribe Roster Tribe Schedule
Winthrop Eagles Big South Julika Blankenship 8-11 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Wofford Terriers SoCon Kim Eldridge 4-13 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Yale Bulldogs Ivy League Erica Bamford 6-9 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule

College Crosse’s 2020 NCAA Division II Women’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Adams State Grizzlies RMAC Monica Plut 0-13 Grizzlies Schedule
Adelphi Panthers NE10 Pat McCabe 19-3 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
AIC Yellow Jackets NE10 Riley Brennan 4-13 Yellow Jackets Roster
Alabama-Huntsville Chargers GSC Gail Wallach 16-3 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
Alderson Broaddus Battlers G-MAC Paxton Boyer 1-14 Battlers Roster Battlers Schedule
Ashland Eagles GLIAC Shaun Williamson 5-11 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Assumption Greyhounds NE10 Abbey Capobianco-Simone 14-5 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Barton Bulldogs Carolinas Regan Denham 9-7 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Belmont Abbey Crusaders Carolinas Molly Lehman-Lewis 11-8 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Bentley Falcons NE10 Taylor Bastien 11-6 Falcons Schedule Falcons Schedule
Bloomsburg Huskies PSAC Shannon Hertz 11-6 Huskies Schedule
Bridgeport Purple Knights ECC Taylor Martin 8-9 Purple Knights Roster Purple Knights Schedule
Caldwell Cougars CACC Caitlyn McGinley 6-11 Cougars Schedule
Catawba Indians SAC Jordan Bowers 8-9 Indians Roster Indians Schedule
Charleston Golden Eagles MEC Akasha Kasper 5-12 Golden Eagles Roster Golden Eagles Schedule
Chestnut Hill Griffins CACC Kate Scattergood 5-10 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Chowan Hawks Carolinas Nicolette Dungee 1-12 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Coker Cobras SAC Marabeth Durden (Interim) 6-9 Cobras Roster Cobras Schedule
Colorado Mesa Mavericks RMAC Shanta Loecker 15-4 Mavericks Roster Mavericks Schedule
Concordia-St. Paul Golden Bears GLIAC Heather Coppola 11-7 Golden Bears Roster Golden Bears Schedule
Converse Valkyries Carolinas Gabbi Bigos 7-10 Valkyries Roster Valkyries Schedule
CSU Pueblo ThunderWolves RMAC Monica Potter 6-8 ThunderWolves Roster ThunderWolves Schedule
Davenport Panthers GLIAC Rob Harris 8-9 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Davis & Elkins Senators MEC Tommy Kelly 11-6 Senators Roster Senators Schedule
Dominican Chargers CACC Jim Drivas 6-10 Chargers Schedule
East Stroudsburg Warriors PSAC Xeni Barakos-Yoder 15-6 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Edinboro Fighting Scots PSAC LeighAnn Stauffer 3-14 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Embry-Riddle Eagles SSC Marissa Giannerini 10-7 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Emmanuel Lions Carolinas Claire Wach 1-11 Lions Schedule
Erskine Flying Fleet Carolinas Jason Cody 4-13 Flying Fleet Roster Flying Fleet Schedule
Felician Golden Falcons CACC Brendan Bonacum 0-12 Golden Falcons Schedule
Findlay Oilers G-MAC Allison Kelly (Interim) 10-9 Oilers Roster Oilers Schedule
Florida Southern Moccasins SSC Kara Reber 16-4 Moccasins Roster Moccasins Schedule
Florida Tech Panthers SSC McKenzie Rafferty 7-9 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Fort Lewis Skyhawks RMAC Ashley Travis 2-8 Skyhawks Roster Skyhawks Schedule
Franklin Pierce Ravens NE10 Hilary Duda 6-10 Ravens Schedule
Frostburg State Bobcats MEC Madelyn Manzoni (Interim) New D2 (4-14 in D3) Bobcats Schedule
Gannon Golden Knights PSAC Jennifer Pawlowski 3-13 Golden Knights Roster Golden Knights Schedule
Georgian Court Lions CACC Amy Rizzo 15-4 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Grand Valley State Lakers GLIAC Mackenzie Lawler 14-4 Lakers Roster Lakers Schedule
Holy Family Tigers CACC Marisa DeAngelis 3-13 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Indianapolis Greyhounds GLVC James Delaney 18-2 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
IUP Crimson Hawks PSAC Brenna Gallagher 10-8 Crimson Hawks Roster Crimson Hawks Schedule
Kutztown Golden Bears PSAC Jackie Stezzi 7-9 Golden Bears Schedule
Lake Erie Storm G-MAC Meaghan Smith 7-10 Storm Schedule
Lander Bearcats GSC Bob Dachille New Program Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Le Moyne Dolphins NE10 Liz Beville 20-2 Dolphins Roster Dolphins Schedule
Lee Flames GSC Derrel Martin 4-12 Flames Roster Flames Schedule
Lees-McRae Bobcats Carolinas Cat Lovallo 1-12 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Lenoir-Rhyne Bears SAC Carlee Buck 12-6 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Lewis Flyers GLVC Kirk Lamite 1-12 Flyers Roster Flyers Schedule
Limestone Saints Carolinas Scott Tucker 18-2 Saints Schedule
Lincoln Memorial Lady Railsplitters SAC Caitlyn Corace 12-6 Lady Railsplitters Roster Lady Railsplitters Schedule
Lindenwood Lions GLVC Jack Cribbin 16-3 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Lock Haven Bald Eagles PSAC Lindsay Reese 4-13 Bald Eagles Roster Bald Eagles Schedule
Lynn Fighting Knights SSC Mindy Richmond New Program Fighting Knights Roster Fighting Knights Schedule
Mars Hill Lions SAC Kristina Llanes 5-10 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Maryville Saints GLVC Brittany Frankenfeld 2-13 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
McKendree Bearcats GLVC Melissa Gyllenborg 11-7 Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Mercy Mavericks ECC Dawn Sachs 15-5 Mavericks Roster Mavericks Schedule
Mercyhurst Lakers PSAC Kevin Cooke 13-7 Lakers Roster Lakers Schedule
Millersville Marauders PSAC Cindy Wilson 9-9 Marauders Roster Marauders Schedule
Molloy Lions ECC Tom Campolettano 12-7 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Montevallo Falcons GSC Adrianna Piontek 6-10 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Mount Olive Trojans Carolinas Grant Kelam 14-6 Trojans Roster Trojans Schedule
New Haven Chargers NE10 Jen Fallon 12-7 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
New York Tech Bears ECC Kerri Handras 13-5 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Newberry Wolves SAC Racquel Prager 3-14 Wolves Roster Wolves Schedule
North Greenville Crusaders Carolinas Brianna Temples 10-8 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Northern Michigan Wildcats GLIAC Lindsey LeMay 4-12 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Notre Dame (OH) Falcons MEC Katherine Elsenbeck (Interim) 7-11 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Nyack Warriors CACC Lauren Lebo 5-12 Warriors Schedule
Oklahoma Baptist Bison RMAC Jordan Beech 5-9 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Pace Setters NE10 Tricia Molfetta 11-7 Setters Roster
Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish SSC Jayson Schmidt 5-9 Sailfish Roster Sailfish Schedule
Post Eagles CACC Kayte Mills 4-12 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Queens (NC) Royals SAC Clare Short 19-3 Royals Roster Royals Schedule
Quincy Hawks GLVC Kathelene Kim New Program Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Regis Rangers RMAC Sarah Kellner 20-1 Rangers Roster Rangers Schedule
Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks ECC Kristin Concordia 11-6 Redhawks Roster Redhawks Schedule
Rockhurst Hawks GLVC Molly McCourt 11-8 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Rollins Tars SSC Dennis Short 15-3 Tars Roster Tars Schedule
Saint Anselm Hawks NE10 Meghan Smith 7-9 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Saint Leo Lions SSC Caitlin Hansen 13-4 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Saint Michael's Purple Knights NE10 Quinn Rose 3-12 Purple Knights Roster Purple Knights Schedule
Saint Rose Golden Knights NE10 Kaitlin Gaghan New Program Golden Knights Roster
Seton Hill Griffins PSAC Courtney Grove 11-9 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Shepherd Rams PSAC Jenny Miller 11-7 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Shippensburg Raiders PSAC Nicole Meehan 5-11 Raiders Roster Raiders Schedule
Shorter Hawks GSC Maggie La Vangie 5-11 Hawks Schedule
Slippery Rock (The Rock) PSAC Kelsey Van Alstyne 7-9 The Rock Roster The Rock Schedule
SNHU Penmen NE10 Kathryn Beall 7-10 Penmen Roster Penmen Schedule
Southern Connecticut State Owls NE10 Kevin Siedlecki 2-15 Owls Schedule
Southern Wesleyan Warriors Carolinas Lindsey Schneider 5-12 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
St. Thomas Aquinas Spartans ECC Bonnie Conklin-Sullivan 8-9 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Stonehill Skyhawks NE10 Katie Conover 9-9 Skyhawks Schedule
Tampa Spartans SSC Kelly Gallagher 14-4 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Thomas Jefferson Rams CACC George Chis-Luca 10-6 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Tiffin Dragons G-MAC Erica Brown 12-7 Dragons Roster Dragons Schedule
Tusculum Pioneers SAC Joelle-Sara Prata 4-12 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
UCCS Mountain Lions RMAC Christine Hatton 6-10 Mountain Lions Roster Mountain Lions Schedule
UDC Firebirds ECC Cassandra Grady 0-13 Firebirds Roster Firebirds Schedule
Upper Iowa Peacocks GLIAC Erin Doherty New Program Peacocks Roster Peacocks Schedule
Ursuline Arrows G-MAC Lauren Simko 4-12 Arrows Roster Arrows Schedule
UVA-Wise Cavaliers MEC Meghan Dennehy 13-6 Cavaliers Roster Cavaliers Schedule
Walsh Cavaliers G-MAC Matt Shields 13-5 Cavaliers Schedule
West Chester Golden Rams PSAC Ginny Martino 20-3 Golden Rams Roster Golden Rams Schedule
West Virginia Wesleyan Bobcats MEC Hannah Lively 5-12 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Westminster Griffins RMAC Niki Harding 4-9 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Wilmington Wildcats CACC Kevin Day 11-8 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Wingate Bulldogs SAC Abby Wiley 9-9 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Young Harris Mountain Lions GSC Samantha Hurley 11-7 Mountain Lions Roster Mountain Lions Schedule

College Crosse’s 2020 NCAA Division III Women’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Head Coach 2019 Record Roster Schedule
Adrian Bulldogs MIAA Brett Asher 8-7 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Albertus Magnus Falcons GNAC Joe Caruso 6-11 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Albion Britons MIAA Laurie Merian 14-5 Britons Schedule
Albright Lions MAC Commonwealth Jen Willis 12-6 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Alfred Saxons Empire 8 Erin McGaffigan 1-13 Saxons Roster Saxons Schedule
Allegheny Gators NCAC Ashley Hughes 6-11 Gators Roster Gators Schedule
Alma Scots MIAA Ashley Johnson 4-10 Scots Roster Scots Schedule
Alvernia Golden Wolves MAC Commonwealth Megan Corrigan 4-12 Golden Wolves Schedule
Amherst Mammoths NESCAC Christine Paradis 14-6 Mammoths Schedule
Anderson Ravens HCLC Colin McSharar 2-8 Ravens Roster Ravens Schedule
Anna Maria AMCATS GNAC Quincy Wilkins 0-13 AMCATS Roster AMCATS Schedule
Arcadia Knights MAC Commonwealth Sam Hosford 1-14 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Augsburg Auggies MWLC Kathryn Knippenberg 10-8 Auggies Schedule
Augustana Vikings CCIW C.J. Holder 6-10 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Aurora Spartans MWLC Christina Fried 13-6 Spartans Schedule
Averett Cougars USA South Kelly Ryan 14-5 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Babson Beavers NEWMAC Michelle Smith 13-6 Beavers Roster Beavers Schedule
Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets OAC Nicholle St. Pierre 9-7 Yellow Jackets Roster Yellow Jackets Schedule
Bard Raptors Liberty League Tucker Glass 4-11 Raptors Schedule
Bates Bobcats NESCAC Brett Allen 8-8 Bobcats Schedule
Bay Path Wildcats NECC Sophia White 2-11 Wildcats Schedule
Becker Hawks NECC Stephanie Blakely 13-2 Hawks Schedule
Beloit Buccaneers MWLC Sammi Weiser 5-11 Buccaneers Schedule
Benedictine Eagles MWLC Hannah Sopeth 0-16 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Berry Vikings SAA Brittni Hall 1-14 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Bethany Bison PAC Liz Geyer 3-12 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Birmingham-Southern Panthers SAA Logan Harris 7-10 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Bowdoin Polar Bears NESCAC Elizabeth Grote 10-8 Polar Bears Schedule
Brevard Tornados USA South Kristin Rosato 6-10 Tornados Roster Tornados Schedule
Bridgewater Eagles ODAC Rachael Bragg 4-13 Eagles Schedule
Bridgewater State Bears MASCAC Erica Adams 12-5 Bears Schedule
Brockport Golden Eagles SUNYAC Stephen Wagner 16-5 Eagles Schedule
Bryn Athyn Lions CSAC Denise Roessler 8-5 Lions Schedule
Bryn Mawr Owls Centennial Kelly Corbett 5-10 Owls Roster Owls Schedule
Buffalo State Bengals SUNYAC Ashley O'Brien 7-9 Bengals Schedule
Cabrini Cavaliers Atlantic East Jackie Neary 14-8 Cavaliers Schedule
Cal Lutheran Regals SCIAC Laura McIntyre New Program Regals Roster Regals Schedule
Calvin Knights MIAA Blake Boehm 11-7 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Capital Crusaders OAC Stacey Florence 11-6 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Carroll Pioneers CCIW Michael Hodge 10-6 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Carthage Lady Reds CCIW Lauren Hein 6-9 Lady Reds Roster Lady Reds Schedule
Castleton Spartans Little East Josh Dionne 6-12 Spartans Schedule
Catholic Cardinals Landmark Megan McDonogh 17-5 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Cazenovia Wildcats NEAC Erik Mattox 9-7 Wildcats Schedule
Cedar Crest Falcons CSAC Ashley Holdridge 2-11 Falcons Schedule
Centenary Cyclones CSAC Jennifer Perry 1-11 Cyclones Roster Cyclones Schedule
Centre Colonels SAA Monica Scott 14-5 Colonels Roster Colonels Schedule
Chapman Panthers SCIAC Dan Kirkpatrick 7-9 Panthers Schedule
Chatham Cougars PAC Alyssa Batty 5-9 Cougars Schedule
Chicago Maroons CCIW Kate Robinson 15-3 Maroons Roster Maroons Schedule
Christopher Newport Captains CAC Lisa Valentine 9-10 Captains Roster Captains Schedule
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Athenas SCIAC Lauren Uhr 16-3 Athenas Roster Athenas Schedule
Clark Cougars NEWMAC Julie Beer New Program Cougars Schedule
Clarkson Golden Knights Liberty League Ben Gaebel 12-7 Golden Knights Schedule
Coast Guard Bears NEWMAC Mary Heneberry 7-11 Bears Schedule
Colby Mules NESCAC Karen Henning 9-7 Mules Roster Mules Schedule
Colby-Sawyer Chargers GNAC Emily Dewdney 10-7 Chargers Schedule
Colorado College Tigers SCAC Susan Stuart 18-2 Tigers Schedule
Concordia-Chicago Cougars MWLC Russell Allen 9-6 Cougars Schedule
Concordia-Wisconsin Falcons MWLC Emily Schoessow 9-8 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Connecticut College Camels NESCAC Lisa Vogeley 4-11 Camels Schedule
Cornell Rams MWLC Meredith Merce 7-10 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Cortland Red Dragons SUNYAC Kelly Orr 11-6 Red Dragons Schedule
Curry Colonels CCC Anne O'Byrne 10-8 Colonels Schedule
D'Youville Spartans NEAC Kate Mayhook 7-10 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Dallas Crusaders SCAC Kaitlin Cochran 3-10 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Dean Bulldogs NECC Jessica Paulin 0-14 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Delaware Valley Aggies MAC Freedom Ramona Walters 5-8 Aggies Roster Aggies Schedule
Denison Big Red NCAC Amanda Daniels 16-5 Big Red Roster Big Red Schedule
DePauw Tigers NCAC Anne Moelk 5-11 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
DeSales Bulldogs MAC Freedom Rachel Smith 10-8 Bulldogs Schedule
Dickinson Red Devils Centennial Kim Masimore 11-6 Red Devils Schedule
Drew Rangers Landmark Jane Karger 16-5 Rangers Schedule
Dubuque Spartans CCIW Bridget Schirmers 1-14 Spartans Roster
Earlham Quakers HCLC Lindsey Grundfast 11-6 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Eastern Eagles MAC Freedom Elizabeth Gainer 4-10 Eagles Schedule
Eastern Connecticut Warriors Little East Christine Hutchison 3-15 Warriors Roster
Eastern Mennonite Royals ODAC Katie Russo New Program Royals Roster Royals Schedule
Elizabethtown Blue Jays Landmark Danielle Taylor 6-10 Blue Jays Roster Blue Jays Schedule
Elmhurst Bluejays CCIW Kali Bills 1-13 Bluejays Schedule
Elmira Soaring Eagles Empire 8 Rebecca Lampson 2-15 Soaring Eagles Roster
Elms Blazers NECC Christa Morrison 10-8 Blazers Schedule
Emerson Lions NEWMAC Jessie Koffman 0-11 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Emmanuel Saints GNAC Liz Maloney 7-9 Saints Schedule
Endicott Gulls CCC Maureen Spellman 14-6 Gulls Schedule
Farmingdale State Rams Skyline Erin Calkins 8-11 Rams Schedule
FDU-Florham Devils MAC Freedom Evan Mager 10-9 Devils Roster Devils Schedule
Ferrum Panthers ODAC Karen Harvey 4-12 Panthers Schedule
Fitchburg State Falcons MASCAC Rick Terrio 2-14 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Framingham State Rams MASCAC James Rippey 15-4 Rams Schedule
Franciscan Barons PAC Maura Carapellotti 8-7 Barons Roster Barons Schedule
Franklin Grizzlies HCLC Chris Wilham 1-8 Grizzlies Roster Grizzles Schedule
Franklin & Marshall Diplomats Centennial Mike Faith 17-5 Diplomats Roster Diplomats Schedule
Fredonia Blue Devils SUNYAC Marykate Edmunds 4-13 Blue Devils Roster Blue Devils Schedule
Geneseo Knights SUNYAC Carly Ritchlin 14-5 Knights Schedule
George Fox Bruins NWC Katie Brand 14-3 Bruins Roster Bruins Schedule
Gettysburg Bullets Centennial Carol Cantele 19-2 Bullets Roster Bullets Schedule
Gordon Fighting Scots CCC Max Ruhl 4-13 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Goucher Gophers Landmark Sarah Goodson 8-8 Gophers Schedule
Greensboro Pride USA South Kevin Birmingham 6-10 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Guilford Quakers ODAC Charlotte Dixon 7-9 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Gwynedd Mercy Griffins Atlantic East Shannon Algeo 5-12 Griffins Schedule
Hamilton Continentals NESCAC Patty Kloidt 5-10 Continentals Schedule
Hamline Pipers MWLC Karen Heggernes 19-2 Pipers Roster Pipers Schedule
Hanover Panthers HCLC Brandon Allwood 8-9 Panthers Schedule
Hartwick Hawks Empire 8 Nora Fallon-Oben 7-9 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Haverford Fords Centennial Katie Zichelli 10-8 Fords Roster Fords Schedule
Heidelberg Student Princes OAC Ryan Kuhn 8-9 Student Princes Roster Student Princes Schedule
Hendrix Warriors SAA Kristi Crowley 7-8 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Hilbert Hawks NEAC Emily Pasternak 0-12 Hawks Schedule
Hiram Terriers NCAC Brianne Remenaric 2-15 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Hollins University Independent Kate Keagins 5-7 Green and Gold Roster Green and Gold Schedule
Hood Blazers MAC Commonwealth Laura Fox 9-8 Blazers Schedule
Hope Flying Dutch MIAA Keagan Pontious 11-6 Flying Dutch Roster Flying Dutch Schedule
Houghton Highlanders Empire 8 Cassley Jackowski 5-10 Highlanders Schedule
Huntingdon Lady Hawks USA South Bryan Stanley 4-12 Lady Hawks Roster Lady Hawks Schedule
Husson Eagles NAC Dorian Gilmartin-Dzitko 7-7 Eagles Schedule
Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks MWLC Meghan Brady 11-5 Scarlet Hawks Roster Scarlet Hawks Schedule
Illinois Wesleyan Titans CCIW Lindsey Kellar 18-3 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Immaculata Mighty Macs Atlantic East George Dick 6-11 Mighty Macs Schedule
Ithaca Bombers Liberty League Karrie Moore 14-7 Bombers Roster Bombers Schedule
John Carroll Blue Streaks OAC Rachel Dell 10-7 Blue Streaks Roster Blue Streaks Schedule
Johnson & Wales (Denver) Wildcats SCAC Mallory Bahr 2-13 Wildcats Schedule
Johnson & Wales (Providence) Wildcats GNAC Jessica Scannapieco 17-5 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Juniata Eagles Landmark Naomi Radio 6-11 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Kalamazoo Hornets MIAA Jess Smith 6-10 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Kean Cougars NJAC B.J. Johnson 7-11 Cougars Schedule
Keene State Owls Little East Katie Clark 8-8 Owls Schedule
Kenyon Ladies NCAC Jess Good 13-5 Ladies Roster Ladies Schedule
Keuka Wolves NEAC Eryn McCaffrey-Jacobs 14-2 Wolves Schedule
Keystone Giants CSAC Ashley Irwin 12-4 Giants Roster Giants Schedule
King's Monarchs MAC Freedom Ashley Stevens 6-13 Monarchs Roster Monarchs Schedule
LaGrange Panthers USA South Katie Vautier 1-10 Panthers Schedule
Lancaster Bible Chargers NEAC Cheri Horst 3-14 Chargers Schedule
Lasell Lasers GNAC Kelsey Russell 15-4 Lasers Schedule
Lebanon Valley Dutchmen MAC Commonwealth Alexandra Stambaugh (Interim) 12-8 Dutchmen Roster Dutchmen Schedule
Linfield Wildcats NWC Lindsay Kibler 11-5 Wildcats Schedule
Loras Duhawks MWLC Barbara Vega 7-9 Duhawks Roster Duhawks Schedule
Lycoming Warriors MAC Commonwealth Sarah Quigley 5-11 Warriors Schedule
Lynchburg Hornets ODAC Bruce Reid 9-8 Hornets Schedule
Maine Maritime Mariners NAC Steve Peed 5-7 Mariners Roster Mariners Schedule
Maine-Farmington Beavers NAC Beth Lebel 8-9
Manhattanville Valiants Skyline Jen Nardi 6-9 Valiants Roster Valiants Schedule
Marian Sabres MWLC David Pomeroy 3-15 Sabres Roster Sabres Schedule
Marietta Pioneers OAC Malory Brunett 3-13 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Maritime Privateers Skyline Alyssa Guido 8-6 Privateers Schedule
Mary Washington Eagles CAC Caitlin Moore 16-5 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Marymount Saints Atlantic East Kate Athing 13-8 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Marywood Pacers Atlantic East Kerrie Brown 12-5 Pacers Schedule
Massachusetts Maritime Buccaneers MASCAC Marc Palombo 9-8 Buccaneers Roster Buccaneers Schedule
McDaniel Green Terror Centennial Kristin Ramey 6-10 Green Terror Schedule
MCLA Trailblazers MASCAC Allyson Baribault 1-11 Trailblazers Schedule
Medaille Mavericks NEAC Erin Schurr 8-10 Mavericks Schedule
Merchant Marine Mariners Skyline Kyle Simensky 17-1 Mariners Schedule
Meredith Avenging Angels USA South Lauren Scott 17-5 Avenging Angels Roster Avenging Angels Schedule
Messiah Falcons MAC Commonwealth Heather McKay 6-12 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Methodist Monarchs USA South Rebecca Sheinfeld 8-8 Monarchs Schedule
Middlebury Panthers NESCAC Kate Livesay 22-1
Misericordia Cougars MAC Freedom Mat Faas 15-6 Cougars Schedule
MIT Beavers NEWMAC Anne Versprille 10-8 Beavers Schedule
Mitchell Mariners NECC Devyne Doran 2-10 Mariners Schedule
Monmouth Fighting Scots MWLC Elizabeth Demara 6-10 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Montclair State Red Hawks NJAC Nicol Parcelluzzi 10-8 Red Hawks Schedule
Moravian Greyhounds Landmark Kristen Nicholson 12-6 Greyhounds Schedule
Morrisville Mustangs NEAC Taryn Burkholder 14-6 Mustangs Schedule
Mount Aloysius Mounties AMCC Danielle O'Leary New Program Mounties Schedule
Mount Holyoke Lyons NEWMAC Miriam Esber 7-9 Lyons Roster Lyons Schedule
Mount Saint Mary Knights Skyline Mike Lowell 1-12 Knights Schedule
Mount Saint Vincent Dolphins Skyline Erin Collins 7-6 Dolphins Schedule
Mount St. Joseph Lions HCLC Paige Apel 4-11 Lions Schedule
Mount Union Purple Raiders OAC Emily Fisher 17-2 Purple Raiders Roster Purple Raiders Schedule
Muhlenberg Mules Centennial Kristen Stuckel 8-8 Mules Schedule
Muskingum Fighting Muskies OAC Taylor Graf 1-15 Fighting Muskies Roster Fighting Muskies Schedule
Nazareth Golden Flyers Empire 8 Traci Lian 10-8 Golden Flyers Schedule
Neumann Knights Atlantic East Liz Martin 11-9
New England College Pilgrams NECC Megan Leo 14-6 Pilgrams Schedule
New Paltz Hawks SUNYAC Keith Detelj 8-8 Hawks Schedule
Nichols Bison CCC William Mraz 3-14 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
North Carolina Wesleyan Battling Bishops USA South Bridget Walker 3-14 Battling Bishops Roster Battling Bishops Schedule
North Central (IL) Cardinals CCIW Danielle Fiala 14-4 Cardinals Schedule
Northern Vermont-Lyndon Hornets NAC TBD 0-12 Hornets Schedule
Northwestern Eagles MWLC Sarah Connally 8-7 Eagles Schedule
Norwich Cadets GNAC Heather Faasse 7-10 Cadets Schedule
Notre Dame (MD) Gators CSAC Kari-lei Berry 11-6 Gators Schedule
Oberlin Yeowomen NCAC Kim Russell 6-9 Yeowomen Roster Yeowomen Schedule
Occidental Tigers SCIAC Hannah Khin 9-6 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Oglethorpe Stormy Petrels SAA Brittney Hughes 5-9 Stormy Petrels Schedule
Ohio Northern Polar Bears OAC Beth Hemminger 7-9 Polar Bears Roster Polar Bears Schedule
Ohio Wesleyan Battling Bishops NCAC Paige Messersmith 9-8
Old Westbury Panthers Skyline Lauren Schneider 3-12 Panthers Schedule
Oneonta Red Dragons SUNYAC Brandi Lusk 9-9 Red Dragons Schedule
Oswego State Lakers SUNYAC Britt Howard 11-5 Lakers Schedule
Otterbein Cardinals OAC Alexis Venechanos 7-10 Cardinals Roster
Pacific Boxers NWC Brittany Hartmann 2-12 Boxers Schedule
Penn State Abington Nittany Lions NEAC Suzanne Sheehan 2-14 Nittany Lions Schedule
Pfeiffer Falcons USA South Jenn Flaherty 10-2 Falcons Schedule
Piedmont Lions USA South Kirsten Smith 10-8 Lions Schedule
Plattsburgh Cardinals SUNYAC Julia Decker 2-15 Cardinals Schedule
Plymouth State Panthers Little East Sandy Bridgeman 12-6 Panthers Schedule
Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens SCIAC Sarah Queener 13-6 Sagehens Schedule
Potsdam Bears SUNYAC Lauren Bruce 6-11 Bears Schedule
Puget Sound Loggers NWC Elizabeth Daly 8-7 Loggers Roster Loggers Schedule
Purchase Panthers Skyline Francesca Levine 1-10 Panthers Schedule
Ramapo Roadrunners NJAC Robert Brucken 7-8 Roadrunners Schedule
Randolph WildCats ODAC Scott Bladen 2-14
Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets ODAC MK Geratowski 12-7 Yellow Jackets Schedule
Redlands Bulldogs SCIAC Suzette Soboti 8-8 Bulldogs Schedule
Regis Pride GNAC Courtney Duggan 15-3 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Rhode Island College Anchorwomen Little East Jessica Spurr 6-8
Rhodes Lynx SAA Meghan Keelan 13-4 Lynx Roster Lynx Schedule
RIT Tigers Liberty League Erin Wagner 6-10 Tigers Schedule
Rivier Raiders GNAC Sarah Sigman (Interim) 3-12 Raiders Schedule
Roanoke Maroons ODAC Mary Schwartz 12-7 Maroons Schedule
Rochester Yellowjackets Liberty League Sue Behme 5-10 Yellowjackets Roster Yellowjackets Schedule
Roger Williams Hawks CCC Jennifer Fox 13-6 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Rosemont Ravens CSAC Shae Risley 3-13 Ravens Schedule
Rowan Profs NJAC Lindsay Delaney 11-7 Profs Schedule
RPI Engineers Liberty League Leslie DeLano 8-6 Engineers Roster Engineers Schedule
Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptors NJAC Allie Frengs 4-11 Scarlet Knights Schedule
Sage Gators Empire 8 Lauren Marois 2-13 Gators Schedule
Saint Joseph Bluejays GNAC Karen Nell 3-11 Bluejays Schedule
Saint Joseph's (ME) Monks GNAC Rupert Lewis 9-8 Monks Schedule
Saint Vincent Bearcats PAC Jym Walters 4-8
Salem Spirits USA South Emma Rose 1-16 Spirits Roster Spirits Schedule
Salem State Vikings MASCAC Stephanie Rouse 3-15 Vikings Schedule
Salisbury Sea Gulls CAC Jim Nestor 20-4 Sea Gulls Schedule
Salve Regina Seahawks CCC Bill Villareal 7-7 Seahawks Schedule
Scranton Royals Landmark Chrissy Trescavage 16-3 Royals Schedule
Sewanee Tigers SAA Michele Dombrowski 12-7 Tigers Schedule
Shenandoah Hornets ODAC Lindsey Lutz 12-7 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Simmons Sharks GNAC Molly Devilbiss 10-7 Sharks Schedule
Skidmore Thoroughbreds Liberty League Elizabeth Ghilardi 12-6
Smith Pioneers NEWMAC Katie Moore 9-9 Pioneers Schedule
Southern Maine Huskies Little East Ashley Durepo 10-6 Huskies Schedule
Southern Vermont Mountaineers NECC Paxton Boyer 4-10
Southern Virginia Knights CAC Rainey Whitworth 9-9 Knights Schedule
Southwestern Pirates SCAC Kaitlyn Hafdell 7-6 Pirates Roster Pirates Schedule
Springfield Pride NEWMAC Kristen Mullady 13-7 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
St. John Fisher Cardinals Empire 8 Linda Michele 19-2 Cardinals Schedule
St. Joseph's (NY) Golden Eagles Skyline Geoffrey Cassell 7-7
St. Lawrence Saints Liberty League Hannah Corkery 4-12 Saints Schedule
St. Mary's (IN) Belles MIAA Amy Long 12-6 Belles Schedule
St. Mary's (MD) Seahawks CAC Erin McDonnell 9-9 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
Stevens Ducks MAC Freedom Karen Shaddock 9-10 Ducks Schedule
Stevenson Mustangs MAC Commonwealth Kathy Railey 15-4 Mustangs Schedule
Stockton Ospreys NJAC Cristina Maurizi 9-7
SUNY Canton Kangaroos NAC Adam Todd 14-6 Kangaroos Schedule
SUNY Poly Wildcats NEAC Morgan DuPont 12-7
Susquehanna River Hawks Landmark Randall Swope 7-9 River Hawks Roster River Hawks Schedule
Swarthmore Garnet Centennial Karen Borbee 11-5 Garnet Roster Garnet Schedule
Sweet Briar Vixens Independent Meredith Newman 2-11 Vixens Schedule
TCNJ Lions NJAC Sharon Pfluger 14-6
Thiel Tomcats PAC Tim Priskey 8-8 Tomcats Roster Tomcats Schedule
Thomas Terriers NAC Peri West 4-8
Transylvania Pioneers HCLC Lauren Bickford Wentworth 15-5 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Trine Thunder MIAA Madeline Dugan 6-10 Thunder Schedule
Trinity Bantams NESCAC Katy Dissinger 9-7 Bantams Schedule
Tufts Jumbos NESCAC Courtney Shute 19-3 Jumbos Schedule
UMass Dartmouth Corsairs Little East Olivia Coakley 4-13 Corsairs Schedule
UNE Nor'Easters CCC Sue Estabrook 10-8 Nor'Easters Schedule
Union Dutchwomen Liberty League Abigail Jackson 8-7 Dutchwomen Schedule
Ursinus Bears Centennial Katie Duffie 3-13
Utica Pioneers Empire 8 Kristin St. Hilaire 13-4 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Vassar Brewers Liberty League Judy Finerghty 8-8 Brewers Roster Brewers Schedule
Virginia Wesleyan Marlins ODAC Nicole DeSalvia 8-9 Marlins Schedule
Wartburg Knights MWLC Anna Meerbach 6-10
Washington & Jefferson Presidents PAC Alison Valerio 9-8 Presidents Roster Presidents Schedule
Washington & Lee Generals ODAC Brooke Diamond O'Brien 18-3 Generals Schedule
Washington College Shorewomen Centennial Kate Fowler 12-6 Shorewomen Roster Shorewomen Schedule
Waynesburg Yellow Jackets PAC Gennaro Bonaventura 0-14
Wellesley Blue NEWMAC Lauren Schoenberger 6-10 Blue Roster Blue Schedule
Wells Express NEAC Meg Milliman 8-6
Wentworth Leopards CCC Hannah Pelletier 9-7 Leopards Schedule
Wesley Wolverines Atlantic East Jillian Lontz 5-9 Wolverines Roster Wolverines Schedule
Wesleyan Cardinals NESCAC Kim Williams 17-4 Cardinals Schedule
Western Connecticut Colonials Little East Jennifer Thomas 14-5 Colonials Schedule
Western New England Golden Bears CCC Aimee Klepacki 10-9 Golden Bears Roster Golden Bears Schedule
Westfield State Owls MASCAC Jeff Pechulis 11-10 Owls Schedule
Westminster (PA) Titans PAC Bethany Snider 15-3 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Wheaton Lyons NEWMAC Emily Kiablick 7-11 Lyons Schedule
Whitman Blues NWC Kirkland Lewis 9-7 Blues Schedule
Whittier Poets SCIAC Sylvia Queener 3-14 Poets Roster Poets Schedule
Whitworth Pirates NWC Noelle Brouillard 1-14 Pirates Schedule
Widener Pride MAC Commonwealth Kate Slade 8-10 Pride Schedule
Wilkes Colonels MAC Freedom Sarah Burkarth 6-9 Colonels Roster Colonels Schedule
William Peace Pacers USA South Dijoné Scurry (Interim) 10-5
William Smith Herons Liberty League Anne Phillips 17-3 Herons Schedule
Willamette Bearcats NWC Sarah Lautenbach 6-10 Bearcats Schedule
Williams Ephs NESCAC Alice Lee 7-8
Wisconsin-La Crosse Eagles Independent Cassandra Berger New Program Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Wisconsin-River Falls Falcons Independent Alison Jennings 11-5 Falcons Schedule
Wittenberg Tigers NCAC Margaret Wolford 8-8 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Wooster Fighting Scots NCAC Elizabeth Ford 16-2 Fighting Scots Schedule
Worcester State Lancers MASCAC Kelly Downs 11-6 Lancers Schedule
York Spartans CAC Jen Muston 17-6 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule