clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

College Crosse’s 2019 women’s college lacrosse preseason matrix

Your one-stop shop to get you ready for this upcoming women’s lacrosse season!

NCAA Lacrosse: Women’s Lacrosse Championship-James Madison vs Boston College Chris Bergmann-USA TODAY Sports

With fall ball now in full swing, college lacrosse teams are beginning to get themselves ready for the 2019 spring season.

So with our summer Year in Review series over for the NCAA Men’s Division I teams, it’s time to start getting ready for the upcoming season on the men’s and women’s sides.

From now until the start of spring practices in January, schools will be announcing their incoming freshmen and transfers, partake in fall ball practices and scrimmages, and release their spring schedules to the public.

This page will keep you updated with roster and schedule releases for the NCAA Women’s Divisions I, II, and III sides.

We’ve done a men’s lacrosse preseason matrix and we’re still updating that as we speak!

Be sure to bookmark this page, and follow us on Facebook, Twitter, and Instagram as well!

College Crosse’s 2019 NCAA Division I Women’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Head Coach 2018 Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Head Coach 2018 Record Roster Schedule
Albany Great Danes America East Katie Rowan 9-9 Great Danes Roster Great Danes Schedule
American Eagles Patriot League Jenna Petrucelli 3-14 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Arizona State Sun Devils Pac-12 Courtney Martinez Connor 6-12 Sun Devils Roster Sun Devils Schedule
Army West Point Black Knights Patriot League Kristen Skiera 10-7 Black Knights Roster Black Knights Schedule
Binghamton Bearcats America East Stephanie Allen 8-9 Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Boston College Eagles ACC Acacia Walker-Weinstein 22-2 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Boston University Terriers Patriot League Lauren Morton 10-8 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Brown Bears Ivy League Keely McDonald 9-6 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Bryant Bulldogs NEC Brianna Roche 12-6 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Bucknell Bison Patriot League Remington Steele 3-13 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Butler Bulldogs Big East Cecil C. Pilson 1-16 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
California Golden Bears Pac-12 Brooke Eubanks 6-12 Golden Bears Roster Golden Bears Schedule
Campbell Camels Big South Dawn Easley 9-10 Camels Roster Camels Schedule
Canisius Golden Griffins MAAC Allison Daley 11-9 Golden Griffins Roster Golden Griffins Schedule
Central Connecticut Blue Devils NEC Betsy Vendel 2-14 Blue Devils Roster Blue Devils Schedule
Central Michigan Chippewas SoCon Sara Tisdale 11-7 Chippewas Roster Chippewas Schedule
Cincinnati Bearcats AAC Gina Oliver 8-9 Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers Atlantic Sun Kristen Selvage 10-9 Chanticleers Roster Chanticleers Schedule
Colgate Raiders Patriot League Heather Young 10-7 Raiders Roster Raiders Schedule
Colorado Buffaloes Pac-12 Ann Elliott 14-6 Buffaloes Roster Buffaloes Schedule
Columbia Lions Ivy League Andrea Cofrin 6-10 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Connecticut Huskies AAC Katie Woods 8-9 Huskies Roster Huskies Schedule
Cornell Big Red Ivy League Jenny Graap 7-8 Big Red Roster Big Red Schedule
Dartmouth Big Green Ivy League Danielle Spencer 11-5 Big Green Roster Big Green Schedule
Davidson Wildcats Atlantic 10 Kim Wayne 11-8 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Delaware Blue Hens CAA Kateri Linville 8-10 Blue Hens Roster Blue Hens Schedule
Delaware State Hornets SoCon Kari-Lei Berry 0-14 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Denver Pioneers Big East Liza Kelly 13-7 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Detroit Mercy Titans SoCon Megan Callahan 10-8 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Drexel Dragons CAA Jill Batcheller 4-12 Dragons Roster Dragons Schedule
Duke Blue Devils ACC Kerstin Kimel 8-9 Blue Devils Roster Blue Devils Schedule
Duquesne Dukes Atlantic 10 Corrine Desrosiers 5-12 Dukes Roster Dukes Schedule
East Carolina Pirates AAC Amanda Barnes 2-14 Pirates Roster Pirates Schedule
Elon Phoenix CAA Josh Hexter 4-11 Phoenix Roster Phoenix Schedule
Fairfield Stags MAAC Laura Field 13-7 Stags Roster Stags Schedule
Florida Gators AAC Amanda O'Leary 17-4 Gators Roster Gators Schedule
Fresno State Bulldogs MPSF Jessica Giglio 9-9 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Furman Paladins SoCon Rachel Whitten 8-11 Paladins Roster Paladins Schedule
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs Big South Jessie Aguglia 3-14 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
George Mason Patriots Atlantic 10 Jessy Morgan 11-7 Patriots Roster Patriots Schedule
George Washington Colonials Atlantic 10 Tracy Coyne 9-8 Colonials Roster Colonials Schedule
Georgetown Hoyas Big East Ricky Fried 12-7 Hoyas Roster Hoyas Schedule
Hartford Hawks America East Meg Decker 1-12 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Harvard Crimson Ivy League Devon Wills 6-9 Crimson Roster Crimson Schedule
High Point Panthers Big South Lyndsey Boswell 17-3 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Hofstra Pride CAA Shannon Smith 8-9 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Holy Cross Crusaders Patriot League Amanda Belichick 6-12 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Howard Bison Atlantic Sun Karli Brentlinger 1-12 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Iona Gaels MAAC Michelle Mason 8-10 Gaels Roster Gaels Schedule
Jacksonville Dolphins Atlantic Sun Mindy McCord 16-4 Dolphins Roster Dolphins Schedule
James Madison Dukes CAA Shelley Klaes-Bawcombe 22-1 Dukes Roster Dukes Schedule
Johns Hopkins Blue Jays Big Ten Janine Tucker 10-9 Blue Jays Roster Blue Jays Schedule
Kennesaw State Owls Atlantic Sun Laura Maness 7-11 Owls Roster Owls Schedule
Kent State Golden Flashes Atlantic Sun Brianne Tierney New Program Golden Flashes Roster Golden Flashes Schedule
Lafayette Leopards Patriot League Alison Fisher 5-12 Leopards Roster Leopards Schedule
La Salle Explorers Atlantic 10 Katie Rhodes 7-10 Explorers Roster Explorers Schedule
Lehigh Mountain Hawks Patriot League Jill Redfern 13-6 Mountain Hawks Roster Mountain Hawks Schedule
Liberty Flames Big South Kelly Nangle 13-5 Flames Roster Flames Schedule
LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds NEC Allison Hanley 3-13 Blackbirds Roster Blackbirds Schedule
Longwood Lancers Big South Elaine Jones 7-11 Lancers Roster Lancers Schedule
Louisville Cardinals ACC Scott Teeter 6-11 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Loyola Greyhounds Patriot League Jen Adams 16-5 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Manhattan Jaspers MAAC Katie McConnell 5-11 Jaspers Roster Jaspers Schedule
Marist Red Foxes MAAC Jessica Wilkinson 10-7 Red Foxes Roster Red Foxes Schedule
Marquette Golden Eagles Big East Meredith Black 10-8 Golden Eagles Roster Golden Eagles Schedule
Maryland Terrapins Big Ten Cathy Reese 20-2 Terrapins Roster Terrapins Schedule
Mercer Bears SoCon Samantha Eustace 9-11 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Michigan Wolverines Big Ten Hannah Nielsen 6-10 Wolverines Roster Wolverines Schedule
Monmouth Hawks MAAC Jordan Trautman 8-10 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers NEC Lauren Schwarzmann 10-7 Mountaineers Roster Mountaineers Schedule
Navy Midshipmen Patriot League Cindy Timchal 18-4 Midshipmen Roster Midshipmen Schedule
New Hampshire Wildcats America East Sarah Albrecht 6-11 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Niagara Purple Eagles MAAC Wendy Stone 8-10 Purple Eagles Roster Purple Eagles Schedule
North Carolina Tar Heels ACC Jenny Levy 17-4 Tar Heels Roster Tar Heels Schedule
Northwestern Wildcats Big Ten Kelly Amonte Hiller 15-6 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Notre Dame Fighting Irish ACC Christine Halfpenny 10-9 Fighting Irish Roster Fighting Irish Schedule
Ohio State Buckeyes Big Ten Alexis Venechanos 5-10 Buckeyes Roster Buckeyes Schedule
Old Dominion Monarchs Atlantic Sun Heather Holt 5-13 Monarchs Roster Monarchs Schedule
Oregon Ducks Pac-12 Chelsea Gamble 9-9 Ducks Roster Ducks Schedule
Penn Quakers Ivy league Karin Corbett 14-5 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Penn State Nittany Lions Big Ten Missy Doherty 10-10 Nittany Lions Roster Nittany Lions Schedule
Presbyterian Blue Hose Big South Jenna Handshoe 2-15 Blue Hose Roster Blue Hose Schedule
Princeton Tigers Ivy League Chris Sailer 13-6 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Quinnipiac Bobcats MAAC Tanya Kotowicz 5-11 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Radford Highlanders Big South Haley Marvine 6-11 Highlanders Roster Highlanders Schedule
Richmond Spiders Atlantic 10 Allison Kwolek 16-4 Spiders Roster Spiders Schedule
Robert Morris Colonials NEC Katrina Silva 9-9 Colonials Roster Colonials Schedule
Rutgers Scarlet Knights Big Ten Laura Brand Sias 7-10 Scarlet Knights Roster Scarlet Knights Schedule
Sacred Heart Pioneers NEC Laura Korutz 2-14 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Saint Francis Red Flash NEC Kara Concheck 7-10 Red Flash Roster Red Flash Schedule
Saint Joseph's Hawks Atlantic 10 Alex Kahoe 12-7 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
San Diego State Aztecs MPSF Kylee White 11-8 Aztecs Roster Aztecs Schedule
Siena Saints MAAC Abigail Rehfuss 5-12 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Stanford Cardinal Pac-12 Amy Bokker 15-5 Cardinal Roster Cardinal Schedule
Stetson Hatters Atlantic Sun Christy Leach 4-13 Hatters Roster Hatters Schedule
Stony Brook Seawolves America East Joe Spallina 20-1 Seawolves Roster Seawolves Schedule
St. Bonaventure Bonnies Atlantic 10 Chelsea Rosiek 0-17 Bonnies Roster Bonnies Schedule
Syracuse Orange ACC Gary Gait 9-10 Orange Roster Orange Schedule
Temple Owls AAC Bonnie Rosen 9-8 Owls Roster Owls Schedule
Towson Tigers CAA Sonia LaMonica 16-5 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
UC Davis Aggies MPSF Susan Isidor 8-6 Aggies Roster Aggies Schedule
UMass Minutewomen Atlantic 10 Angela McMahon 14-5 Minutewomen Roster Minutewomen Schedule
UMass Lowell River Hawks America East Carissa Medeiros 4-13 River Hawks Roster River Hawks Schedule
UMBC Retrievers America East Amy Slade 11-6 Retrievers Roster Retrievers Schedule
USC Trojans Pac-12 Lindsey Munday 10-8 Trojans Roster Trojans Schedule
Vanderbilt Commodores AAC Beth Hewitt 8-9 Commodores Roster Commodores Schedule
VCU Rams Atlantic 10 Jen O'Brien 7-11 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Vermont Catamounts America East Sarah Dalton 6-11 Catamounts Roster Catamounts Schedule
Villanova Wildcats Big East Julie Young 9-7 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Virginia Cavaliers ACC Julie Myers 10-10 Cavaliers Roster Cavaliers Schedule
Virginia Tech Hokies ACC John Sung 14-7 Hokies Roster Hokies Schedule
Wagner Seahawks NEC Michelle Tumolo 14-6 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
William & Mary Tribe CAA Hillary Fratzke 4-12 Tribe Roster Tribe Schedule
Winthrop Eagles Big South Julika Blankenship 14-6 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Wofford Terriers SoCon Ceri Miller 2-15 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Yale Bulldogs Ivy League Erica LaGrow 7-8 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule

Skyler Gilbert also did a composite women’s D1 schedule.

College Crosse 2019 NCAA Division II Women’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Head Coach 2018 Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Head Coach 2018 Record Roster Schedule
Adams State Grizzlies RMAC Kate Leavell 3-10 Grizzlies Roster Grizzlies Schedule
Adelphi Panthers NE10 Pat McCabe 19-3 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
AIC Yellow Jackets NE10 Ashley Casiano 3-14 Yellow Jackets Roster Yellow Jackets Schedule
Alabama-Huntsville Chargers GSC Gail Wallach 13-5 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
Alderson Broaddus Battlers G-MAC Angelique Rudy 6-12 Battlers Roster Battlers Schedule
Ashland Eagles GLIAC Shaun Williamson New Program Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Assumption Greyhounds NE10 Abbey Capobianco-Simone 9-8 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Barton Bulldogs Carolinas Regan Denham 5-10 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Belmont Abbey Crusaders Carolinas Molly Lehman-Lewis 14-6 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Bentley Falcons NE10 Taylor Bastien 9-7 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Bloomsburg Huskies PSAC Shannon Hertz 10-8 Huskies Roster Huskies Schedule
Bridgeport Purple Knights ECC Mikayla Place 6-9 Purple Knights Roster Purple Knights Schedule
Caldwell Cougars CACC Jenna Dingler 6-9 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Catawba Indians SAC Jordan Bowers 11-8 Indians Roster Indians Schedule
Charleston Golden Eagles MEC Elizabeth Gainer 8-9 Golden Eagles Roster Golden Eagles Schedule
Chestnut Hill Griffins CACC Kate Scattergood 12-7 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Chowan Hawks Carolinas Nicolette Dungee 8-9 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Coker Cobras SAC Chelsea Kent 4-11 Cobras Roster Cobras Schedule
Colorado Mesa Mavericks RMAC Shanta Loecker 12-4 Mavericks Roster Mavericks Schedule
Concordia-St. Paul Golden Bears GLIAC Heather Coppola 7-9 Golden Bears Roster Golden Bears Schedule
Converse Valkyries Carolinas Sammy McCarrick 6-12 Valkyries Roster Valkyries Schedule
CSU Pueblo ThunderWolves RMAC Monica Potter 4-11 ThunderWolves Roster ThunderWolves Schedule
Davenport Panthers GLIAC Rob Harris 3-13 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Davis & Elkins Senators G-MAC Tommy Kelly 3-13 Senators Roster Senators Schedule
Dominican Chargers CACC Jim Drivas 6-10 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
East Stroudsburg Warriors PSAC Xeni Barakos-Yoder 15-4 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Edinboro Fighting Scots PSAC LeighAnn Stauffer 3-13 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Embry-Riddle Eagles SSC Marissa Giannerini 7-10 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Emmanuel Lions Carolinas Clair Wach 7-9 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Erskine Flying Fleet Carolinas Jason Cody 2-12 Flying Fleet Roster Flying Fleet Schedule
Felician Golden Falcons CACC Natalie Bermudez 0-13 Golden Falcons Roster Golden Falcons Schedule
Findlay Oilers GLIAC Lauren Simko 15-4 Oilers Roster Oilers Schedule
Florida Southern Moccasins SSC Kara Reber 21-2 Moccasins Roster Moccasins Schedule
Florida Tech Panthers SSC McKenzie Rafferty 17-3 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Fort Lewis Skyhawks RMAC Sean Claussen 7-7 Skyhawks Roster Skyhawks Schedule
Franklin Pierce Ravens NE10 Maud Lonergan 6-9 Ravens Roster Ravens Schedule
Gannon Golden Knights PSAC Kerry O'Donnell 4-10 Golden Knights Roster Golden Knights Schedule
Georgian Court Lions CACC Amy Rizzo 13-6 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Grand Valley State Lakers GLIAC Mackenzie Lawler 13-5 Lakers Roster Lakers Schedule
Holy Family Tigers CACC Marisa DeAngelis 3-11 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Indianapolis Greyhounds GLIAC James Delaney 16-4 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
IUP Crimson Hawks PSAC Brenna Gallagher 9-6 Crimson Hawks Roster Crimson Hawks Schedule
Kutztown Golden Bears PSAC Jackie Stezzi 6-11 Golden Bears Roster Golden Bears Schedule
Lake Erie Storm G-MAC Mallory Ferrandiz 16-2 Storm Roster Storm Schedule
Le Moyne Dolphins NE10 Kathy Taylor 22-1 Dolphins Roster Dolphins Schedule
Lee Flames GSC Derrel Martin 9-9 Flames Roster Flames Schedule
Lees-McRae Bobcats Carolinas Cat Lovallo 1-11 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Lenoir-Rhyne Bears SAC Carlee Buck 9-10 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Lewis Flyers GLIAC Kirk Lamite New Program Flyers Roster Flyers Schedule
Limestone Saints Carolinas Scott Tucker 17-3 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Lincoln Memorial Railsplitters SAC Caitlyn Corace 8-8 Railsplitters Roster Railsplitters Schedule
Lindenwood Lions RMAC Jack Cribbin 19-1 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
LIU Post Pioneers ECC Meghan McNamara 14-6 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Lock Haven Bald Eagles PSAC Lindsay Reese 13-6 Bald Eagles Roster Bald Eagles Schedule
Mars Hill Lions SAC Kristina Llanes 3-12 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Maryville Saints GLIAC Brittany Frankenfeld New Program Saints Roster Saints Schedule
McKendree Bearcats GLIAC Melissa Gyllenborg 9-10 Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Mercy Mavericks ECC Dawn Sachs 14-4 Mavericks Roster Mavericks Schedule
Mercyhurst Lakers PSAC Kevin Cooke 13-7 Lakers Roster Lakers Schedule
Merrimack Warriors NE10 Julie Duffy 14-5 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Millersville Marauders PSAC Cindy Wilson 10-7 Marauders Roster Marauders Schedule
Molloy Lions ECC Tom Campolettano 11-8 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Montevallo Falcons GSC Frank Rogers 8-9 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Mount Olive Trojans Carolinas Grant Kelam 14-5 Trojans Roster Trojans Schedule
New Haven Chargers NE10 Jen Fallon 12-6 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
Newberry Wolves SAC Racquel Prager 3-14 Wolves Roster Wolves Schedule
North Greenville Crusaders Carolinas Brianna Temples 13-6 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Northern Michigan Wildcats GLIAC Emilia Ward 2-13 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Notre Dame (OH) Falcons MEC Pam Jenkins 3-11 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Nyack Warriors CACC Lauren Lebo 3-13 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
NYIT Bears ECC Kerri Handras 14-5 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Ohio Valley Fighting Scots G-MAC Max Ruhl 2-14 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Oklahoma Baptist Bison RMAC Jordan Beech 5-11 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Pace Setters NE10 Tricia Molfetta 14-5 Setters Roster Setters Schedule
Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish SSC Jayson Schmidt 1-14 Sailfish Roster Sailfish Schedule
Post Eagles CACC Kayte Mills 2-15 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Queens (NC) Royals SAC Clare Gaeng 11-8 Royals Roster Royals Schedule
Queens (NY) Knights ECC Meaghan Smith 5-11 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Regis Rangers RMAC Sarah Kellner 17-5 Rangers Roster Rangers Schedule
Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks ECC Kristin Concordia 9-9 Redhawks Roster Redhawks Schedule
Rockhurst Hawks RMAC Molly McCourt 8-7 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Rollins Tars SSC Dennis Short 14-4 Tars Roster Tars Schedule
Saint Anselm Hawks NE10 Meghan Smith 8-10 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Saint Leo Lions SSC Caitlin Hansen 11-6 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Saint Michael's Purple Knights NE10 Brigid Brady 2-13 Purple Knights Roster Purple Knights Schedule
Seton Hill Griffins PSAC Courtney Grove 5-11 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Shepherd Rams MEC Jenny Miller 8-7 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Shippensburg Raiders PSAC Nicole Meehan 7-10 Raiders Roster Raiders Schedule
Shorter Hawks GSC Julianne Pham 0-10 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Slippery Rock (The Rock) PSAC Kelsey Van Alstyne 13-5 The Rock Roster The Rock Schedule
SNHU Penmen NE10 Kathryn Beall 4-13 Penmen Roster Penmen Schedule
Southern Connecticut State Owls NE10 Kevin Siedlecki 4-13 Owls Roster Owls Schedule
Southern Wesleyan Warriors Carolinas Lindsey Schneider 0-13 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
St. Thomas Aquinas Spartans ECC Bonnie Conklin-Sullivan 6-10 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Stonehill Skyhawks NE10 Katie Conover 8-9 Skyhawks Roster Skyhawks Schedule
Tampa Spartans SSC Kelly Gallagher 12-6 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Thomas Jefferson Rams CACC George Chis-Luca 9-8 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Tiffin Dragons GLIAC Erica Brown 11-7 Dragons Roster Dragons Schedule
Tusculum Pioneers SAC Joelle-Sara Prata 6-11 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
UCCS Mountain Lions RMAC Christine Hatton 7-10 Mountain Lions Roster Mountain Lions Schedule
UDC Firebirds ECC Cassandra Haase 1-13 Firebirds Roster Firebirds Schedule
Upper Iowa Peacocks GLIAC Erin Doherty New Program Peacocks Roster Peacocks Schedule
Ursuline Arrows G-MAC Eileen Ferry 7-11 Arrows Roster Arrows Schedule
UVA-Wise Cavaliers MEC Meghan Dennehy 14-4 Cavaliers Roster Cavaliers Schedule
Walsh Cavaliers GLIAC Christy Mitchell 11-7 Cavaliers Roster Cavaliers Schedule
West Chester Golden Rams PSAC Ginny Martino 19-1 Golden Rams Roster Golden Rams Schedule
West Virginia Wesleyan Bobcats MEC Hannah Lively 6-8-1 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Westminster Griffins RMAC Niki Harding 6-7 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals MEC Jennifer Pawlowski 6-10 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Wilmington Wildcats CACC Jackie Trainer 7-10 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Wingate Bulldogs SAC Abby Wiley 6-13 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Young Harris Mountain Lions GSC Samantha Hurley 14-5 Mountain Lions Roster Mountain Lions Schedule

College Crosse’s 2019 NCAA Division III Women’s Preseason Matrix

Team Conference Head Coach 2018 Record Roster Schedule
Team Conference Head Coach 2018 Record Roster Schedule
Adrian Bulldogs MIAA Brett Asher 2-13 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Albertus Magnus Falcons GNAC Joe Caruso 4-12 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Albion Britons MIAA Emily DeWaters 11-5 Britons Roster Britons Schedule
Albright Lions MAC Commonwealth Jen Willis 11-7 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Alfred Saxons Empire 8 Erin McGaffigan 0-15 Saxons Roster Saxons Schedule
Allegheny Gators NCAC Ashley Hughes 9-8 Gators Roster Gators Schedule
Alma Scots MIAA Ashley Johnson 5-8 Scots Roster Scots Schedule
Alvernia Golden Wolves MAC Commonwealth Megan Corrigan 0-15 Golden Wolves Roster Golden Wolves Schedule
Amherst Mammoths NESCAC Christine Paradis 17-3 Mammoths Roster Mammoths Schedule
Anderson Ravens HCLC Colin McSharar New Program Ravens Roster Ravens Schedule
Anna Maria AMCATS GNAC Maureen Ruane New Program AMCATS Roster AMCATS Schedule
Arcadia Knights MAC Commonwealth Sam Hosford 10-9 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Augsburg Auggies MWLC Kathryn Knippenberg 13-5 Auggies Roster Auggies Schedule
Augustana Vikings CCIW Caroline (CJ) Holder 8-7 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Aurora Spartans MWLC Christina Fried 10-8 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Averett Cougars USA South Kelly Ryan 10-8 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Babson Beavers NEWMAC Michelle Smith 13-8 Beavers Roster Beavers Schedule
Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets OAC Nicholle St. Pierre 7-10 Yellow Jackets Roster Yellow Jackets Schedule
Bard Raptors Liberty League Mary Kate Scardillo 3-11 Raptors Roster Raptors Schedule
Bates Bobcats NESCAC Brett Allen 7-8 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Bay Path Wildcats NECC Sophia White 4-9 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Becker Hawks NECC Ashley Mossey 1-13 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Beloit Buccaneers MWLC Sammi Weiser 3-14 Buccaneers Roster Buccaneers Schedule
Benedictine Eagles MWLC Hannah Sopeth 2-14 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Berry Vikings SAA Brittni Dulaney 4-11 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Bethany Bison PAC Liz Blake New Program Bison Roster Bison Schedule
Birmingham-Southern Panthers SAA Logan Harris 9-7 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Bowdoin Polar Bears NESCAC Liz Grote 14-6 Polar Bears Roster Polar Bears Schedule
Brevard Tornados USA South Kristin Rosato 6-8 Tornados Roster Tornados Schedule
Bridgewater Eagles ODAC Rachael Bragg 11-6 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Bridgewater State Bears MASCAC Erica Adams 12-7 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Brockport Golden Eagles SUNYAC Stephen Wagner 9-9 Golden Eagles Roster Golden Eagles Schedule
Bryn Athyn Lions NEAC Denise Roessler 9-4 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Bryn Mawr Owls Centennial Kelly Corbett 2-11 Owls Roster Owls Schedule
Buffalo State Bengals SUNYAC Ashley O'Brien 7-11 Bengals Roster Bengals Schedule
Cabrini Cavaliers Atlantic East Jackie Neary 12-8 Cavaliers Roster Cavaliers Schedule
Calvin Knights MIAA Blake Boehm 12-6 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Capital Crusaders OAC Stacey Wood 14-3 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Carroll Pioneers CCIW Michael Hodge 13-4 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Carthage Red Men CCIW Lauren Hein 12-6 Red Men Roster Red Men Schedule
Castleton Spartans NAC Allyson Baribault 11-7 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Catholic Cardinals Landmark Megan McDonogh 15-7 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Cazenovia Wildcats NEAC Adair Milmoe 4-12 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Cedar Crest Falcons CSAC Ashley Holdridge 0-12 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Centenary Cyclones CSAC Julie Moir 1-11 Cyclones Roster Cyclones Schedule
Centre Colonials SAA Monica Scott 16-2 Colonials Roster Colonials Schedule
Chapman Panthers SCIAC Dan Kirkpatrick 5-11 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Chatham Cougars PAC Alyssa Batty 7-9 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Chicago Maroons CCIW Kate Robinson New Program Maroons Roster Maroons Schedule
Christopher Newport Captains CAC Lisa Valentine 10-9 Captains Roster Captains Schedule
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Athenas SCIAC Lauren Uhr 18-2 Athenas Roster Athenas Schedule
Clarkson Golden Knights Liberty League Ben Gaebel 12-6 Golden Knights Roster Golden Knights Schedule
Coast Guard Bears NEWMAC Mary Heneberry 12-7 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Colby Mules NESCAC Karen Henning 9-7 Mules Roster Mules Schedule
Colby-Sawyer Chargers GNAC Emily Hoar 10-6 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
Colorado College Tigers SCAC Susan Stuart 15-5 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Concordia-Chicago Cougars MWLC Russell Allen 6-11 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Concordia-Wisconsin Falcons MWLC Emily Schoessow 10-7 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Connecticut College Camels NESCAC Lisa Vogeley 4-11 Camels Roster Camels Schedule
Cornell Rams MWLC Meredith Merce 7-8 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Cortland Red Dragons SUNYAC Kelly Orr 16-5 Red Dragons Roster Red Dragons Schedule
Curry Colonels CCC Anne O'Byrne 4-11 Colonels Roster Colonels Schedule
D'Youville Spartans NEAC Kate Mayhook 4-9 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Dallas Crusaders SCAC Destinee Johnson 2-9 Crusaders Roster Crusaders Schedule
Dean Bulldogs NECC Krystal Ortiz 0-15 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Delaware Valley Aggies MAC Freedom Ramona Walters 5-9 Aggies Roster Aggies Schedule
Denison Big Red NCAC Amanda Daniels 17-3 Big Red Roster Big Red Schedule
DePauw Tigers NCAC Tucker Glass 2-14 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
DeSales Bulldogs MAC Freedom Rachel Smith 5-10 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Dickinson Red Devils Centennial Kim Masimore 9-9 Red Devils Roster Red Devils Schedule
Drew Rangers Landmark Jane Karger 10-7 Rangers Roster Rangers Schedule
Dubuque Spartans CCIW Bridget Schirmers 6-7 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule
Earlham Quakers HCLC Lindsey Grundfast 5-11 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Eastern Eagles MAC Freedom Kim Campbell 6-9 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Eastern Connecticut Warriors Little East Christine Hutchison 11-7 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Elizabethtown Blue Jays Landmark Danielle Taylor 7-9 Blue Jays Roster Blue Jays Schedule
Elmhurst Bluejays CCIW Allison Brady 5-10 Bluejays Roster Bluejays Schedule
Elmira Soaring Eagles Empire 8 Rebecca Lampson 3-13 Soaring Eagles Roster Soaring Eagles Schedule
Elms Blazers NECC Rosemaria Riccobono 10-9 Blazers Roster Blazers Schedule
Emerson Lions NEWMAC Jessie Koffman 0-14 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Emmanuel Saints GNAC Liz Goddard 3-11 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Endicott Gulls CCC Maureen Spellman 14-4 Gulls Roster Gulls Schedule
Farmingdale State Rams Skyline Erin Calkins 7-9 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
FDU-Florham Devils MAC Freedom Adrienne Carr 15-5 Devils Roster Devils Schedule
Ferrum Panthers USA South Karen Harvey 9-8 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Fitchburg State Falcons MASCAC Rick Terrio 8-9 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Framingham State Rams MASCAC James Rippey 16-3 Rams Roster Rams Schedule
Franciscan Barons PAC Maura Conant 7-6 Barons Roster Barons Schedule
Franklin Grizzlies HCLC Chris Wilham 3-9 Grizzlies Roster Grizzlies Schedule
Franklin & Marshall Diplomats Centennial Mike Faith 18-5 Diplomats Roster Diplomats Schedule
Fredonia Blue Devils SUNYAC Marykate Edmunds 2-14 Blue Devils Roster Blue Devils Schedule
Frostburg State Bobcats CAC Hayley Whear 5-10-1 Bobcats Roster Bobcats Schedule
Geneseo Knights SUNYAC Carly Ritchlin 13-4 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
George Fox Bruins NWC Katie Mastropaolo 11-2 Bruins Roster Bruins Schedule
Gettysburg Bullets Centennial Carol Cantele 21-2 Bullets Roster Bullets Schedule
Gordon Fighting Scots CCC Jane Ward 7-11 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Goucher Gophers Landmark Cat Thoreson 1-14 Gophers Roster Gophers Schedule
Greensboro Pride USA South Kevin Birmingham 10-8 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Guilford Quakers ODAC Charlotte Dixon 6-10 Quakers Roster Quakers Schedule
Gwynedd Mercy Griffins Atlantic East Shannon Algeo 5-11 Griffins Roster Griffins Schedule
Hamilton Continentals NESCAC Patty Kloidt 5-11 Continentals Roster Continentals Schedule
Hamline Pipers MWLC Karen Heggernes 15-5 Pipers Roster Pipers Schedule
Hanover Panthers HCLC Brandon Allwood 11-7 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Hartwick Hawks Empire 8 Marissa Mongillo 8-6 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Haverford Fords Centennial Katie Zichelli 12-5 Fords Roster Fords Schedule
Heidelberg Student Princes OAC Ashley Travis 6-9 Student Princes Roster Student Princes Schedule
Hendrix Warriors SAA Kristi Crowley 6-8 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Hilbert Hawks NEAC Emily Pasternak 1-14 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Hiram Terriers NCAC Brianne Dishong 6-10 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Hollins University ODAC Kate Keagins 0-11 Hollins Roster Hollins Schedule
Hood Blazers MAC Commonwealth Molly Frazier 6-11 Blazers Roster Blazers Schedule
Hope Flying Dutchmen MIAA Kim Vincent 8-7 Flying Dutchmen Roster Flying Dutchmen Schedule
Houghton Highlanders Empire 8 Cassley Jackowski 5-9 Highlanders Roster Highlanders Schedule
Huntingdon Lady Hawks USA South Bryan Stanley 2-12 Lady Hawks Roster Lady Hawks Schedule
Husson Eagles NAC Dorian Gilmartin-Dzitko 6-8 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks MWLC Meghan Brady 8-7 Scarlet Hawks Roster Scarlet Hawks Schedule
Illinois Wesleyan Titans CCIW Lindsey Kellar 16-5 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Immaculata Mighty Macs Atlantic East Janelle Cronmiller 14-4 Mighty Macs Roster Mighty Macs Schedule
Ithaca Bombers Liberty League Karrie Moore 14-5 Bombers Roster Bombers Schedule
John Carroll Blue Streaks OAC Rachel Dell 14-3 Blue Streaks Roster Blue Streaks Schedule
Johnson & Wales (Denver) Wildcats SCAC Mallory Bahr 0-13 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Johnson & Wales (Providence) Wildcats GNAC Jessica Scannapieco 17-3 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Juniata Eagles Landmark Naomi Radio 4-12 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Kalamazoo Hornets MIAA Jess Smith 7-8 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Kean Cougars NJAC B.J. Johnson 14-4 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
Keene State Owls Little East Katie Clark 9-9 Owls Roster Owls Schedule
Kenyon Ladies NCAC Jess Fugate 11-5 Ladies Roster Ladies Schedule
Keuka Wolves NEAC Eryn McCaffrey 14-2 Wolves Roster Wolves Schedule
Keystone Giants CSAC Ashley Irwin 6-6 Giants Roster Giants Schedule
King's Monarchs MAC Freedom Ashley Stevens 7-11 Monarchs Roster Monarchs Schedule
LaGrange Panthers USA South Kaitlyn Kimball 6-10 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Lancaster Bible Chargers NEAC Cheri Horst 4-12 Chargers Roster Chargers Schedule
Lasell Lasers GNAC Caitlin Connolly 14-4 Lasers Roster Lasers Schedule
Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen MAC Commonwealth Jackie Dando 13-5 Flying Dutchmen Roster Flying Dutchmen Schedule
Linfield Wildcats NWC Lindsay Kibler 6-7 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Loras Duhawks MWLC Barbara Vega 7-9 Duhawks Roster Duhawks Schedule
Lycoming Warriors MAC Commonwealth Whitney Boshart 6-10 Warriors Roster Warriors Schedule
Lynchburg Hornets ODAC Bruce Reid 9-8 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Lyndon State Hornets NAC Emily Stearns 5-7 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Maine Maritime Mariners NAC Amy Blanchard 6-6 Mariners Roster Mariners Schedule
Maine-Farmington Beavers NAC Beth Lebel 6-10 Beavers Roster Beavers Schedule
Manhattanville Valiants MAC Freedom Jen Nardi 9-7 Valiants Roster Valiants Schedule
Marian Sabres MWLC Dave Pomeroy New Program Sabres Roster Sabres Schedule
Marietta Pioneers OAC Malory Brunett New Program Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Maritime Privateers Skyline Alyssa Guido 3-9 Privateers Roster Privateers Schedule
Mary Washington Eagles CAC Caitlin Moore 17-5 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Marymount Saints Atlantic East Kate Athing 10-10 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Marywood Pacers Atlantic East Kerrie Brown 13-8 Pacers Roster Pacers Schedule
Massachusetts Maritime Buccaneers MASCAC Marc Palombo 6-9 Buccaneers Roster Buccaneers Schedule
McDaniel Green Terror Centennial Kristin Ramey 7-9 Green Terror Roster Green Terror Schedule
MCLA Trailblazers MASCAC Kaitlin Feeney 1-9 Trailblazers Roster Trailblazers Schedule
Medaille Mavericks NEAC Erin Schurr 14-5 Mavericks Roster Mavericks Schedule
Merchant Marine Mariners Skyline Kyle Simensky 14-3 Mariners Roster Mariners Schedule
Meredith Avenging Angels USA South Lauren Scott 16-5 Avenging Angels Roster Avenging Angels Schedule
Messiah Falcons MAC Commonwealth Heather McKay 15-4 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Methodist Monarchs USA South Rebecca Sheinfeld 9-9 Monarchs Roster Monarchs Schedule
Middlebury Panthers NESCAC Kate Livesay 20-3 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Misericordia Cougars MAC Freedom Matthew Faas 12-9 Cougars Roster Cougars Schedule
MIT Beavers NEWMAC Anne Versprille 11-6 Beavers Roster Beavers Schedule
Mitchell Mariners NECC Erika Blozie 4-9 Mariners Roster Mariners Schedule
Monmouth Scots MWLC Elizabeth Demara 2-14 Scots Roster Scots Schedule
Montclair State Red Hawks NJAC Nicol Parcelluzzi 9-7 Red Hawks Roster Red Hawks Schedule
Moravian Greyhounds Landmark Kristen Nicholson 11-5 Greyhounds Roster Greyhounds Schedule
Morrisville State Mustangs NEAC Taryn Burkholder 12-8 Mustangs Roster Mustangs Schedule
Mount Holyoke Lyons NEWMAC Miriam Esber 3-13 Lyons Roster Lyons Schedule
Mount Saint Mary Knights Skyline Julia Murray 7-8 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Mount Saint Vincent Dolphins Skyline Erin Collins 4-9 Dolphins Roster Dolphins Schedule
Mount St. Joseph Lions HCLC Paige Apel 6-10 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Mount Union Purple Raiders OAC Emily Fisher 17-1 Purple Raiders Roster Purple Raiders Schedule
Muhlenberg Mules Centennial Kristen Stuckel 7-8 Mules Roster Mules Schedule
Muskingum Fighting Muskies OAC Taylor Graf 3-13 Fighting Muskies Roster Fighting Muskies Schedule
Nazareth Golden Flyers Empire 8 Traci Lian 11-6 Golden Flyers Roster Golden Flyers Schedule
Neumann Knights Atlantic East Christy Malone Fleagle 10-9 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
New England College Pilgrams NAC Megan Leo 9-8 Pilgrams Roster Pilgrams Schedule
New Paltz Hawks SUNYAC Keith Detelj 5-9 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Newbury Nighthawks NECC Annie O'Byrne 3-11 Nighthawks Roster Nighthawks Schedule
Nichols Bison CCC Melissa Rausch 4-11 Bison Roster Bison Schedule
North Carolina Wesleyan Battling Bishops USA South Bridget Walker 1-15 Battling Bishops Roster Battling Bishops Schedule
North Central (IL) Cardinals CCIW Danielle Fiala 16-3 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Northwestern Eagles Independent Taylor Sawyer 3-10 Eagles Roster Eagles Schedule
Norwich Cadets GNAC Heather Faasse 7-8 Cadets Roster Cadets Schedule
Notre Dame (MD) Gators CSAC Kaci Starkloff 4-9 Gators Roster Gators Schedule
Oberlin Yeomen NCAC Kim Russell 10-6 Yeomen Roster Yeomen Schedule
Occidental Tigers SCIAC Hannah Khin 12-6 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Oglethorpe Stormy Petrels SAA Brittney Hughes 3-9 Stormy Petrels Roster Stormy Petrels Schedule
Ohio Northern Polar Bears OAC Beth Hemminger 6-10 Polar Bears Roster Polar Bears Schedule
Ohio Wesleyan Battling Bishops NCAC Patricia Ryan (Interim) 6-10 Battling Bishops Roster Battling Bishops Schedule
Old Westbury Panthers Skyline Lauren Schneider 4-11 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Olivet Comets MIAA Brittany Berry 0-13 Comets Roster Comets Schedule
Oneonta Red Dragons SUNYAC Brandi Lusk 9-7-1 Red Dragons Roster Red Dragons Schedule
Oswego State Lakers SUNYAC Britt Howard 11-6 Lakers Roster Lakers Schedule
Otterbein Cardinals OAC Stephani Schmidt 8-9 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Pacific Boxers NWC Brittany Hartmann 0-10 Boxers Roster Boxers Schedule
Penn State Abington Nittany Lions NEAC Lauren Bernard 3-12 Nittany Lions Roster Nittany Lions Schedule
Pfeiffer Falcons USA South Jenn Flaherty 11-2 Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Piedmont Lions USA South Laura Patton 11-7 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Plattsburgh Cardinals SUNYAC Julia Decker New Program Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Plymouth State Panthers Little East Sandy Bridgeman 14-4 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens SCIAC Sarah Queener 11-8 Sagehens Roster Sagehens Schedule
Potsdam Bears SUNYAC Lauren Bruce 4-12 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Puget Sound Loggers NWC Elizabeth Daly 2-9 Loggers Roster Loggers Schedule
Purchase Panthers Skyline Francesca Levine 7-6 Panthers Roster Panthers Schedule
Ramapo Roadrunners NJAC Robert Brucken 6-9 Roadrunners Roster Roadrunners Schedule
Randolph WildCats ODAC Scott Bladen 3-13 WildCats Roster WildCats Schedule
Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets ODAC MK Geratowski 11-7 Yellow Jackets Roster Yellow Jackets Schedule
Redlands Bulldogs SCIAC Suzette Soboti 7-10 Bulldogs Roster Bulldogs Schedule
Regis Pride GNAC Courtney Duggan 13-5 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Rensselaer Engineers Liberty League Leslie DeLano 9-6-1 Engineers Roster Engineers Schedule
Rhode Island College Anchorwomen Little East Jessica Spurr 1-11 Anchorwomen Roster Anchorwomen Schedule
Rhodes Lynx SAA Meghan Keelan 15-4 Lynx Roster Lynx Schedule
RIT Tigers Liberty League Jeff McGuigan 8-11 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Rivier Raiders GNAC Ellen Persson 3-10 Raiders Roster Raiders Schedule
Roanoke Maroons ODAC Mary Schwartz 8-8 Maroons Roster Maroons Schedule
Rochester Yellowjackets Liberty League Sue Behme 5-10 Yellowjackets Roster Yellowjackets Schedule
Roger Williams Hawks CCC Jennifer Fox 13-4 Hawks Roster Hawks Schedule
Rosemont Ravens CSAC Shae Risley 1-12 (in 2017) Ravens Roster Ravens Schedule
Rowan Profs NJAC Lindsay Delaney 14-4 Profs Roster Profs Schedule
Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptors NJAC Allie Frengs 2-11 Scarlet Raptors Roster Scarlet Raptors Schedule
Sage Gators Empire 8 Lauren Marois 5-9 Gators Roster Gators Schedule
Saint Joseph Bluejays GNAC Andrew Fink 4-9 Bluejays Roster Bluejays Schedule
Saint Joseph's (ME) Monks GNAC Rupert Lewis 11-5 Monks Roster Monks Schedule
Saint Vincent Bearcats PAC Jym Walters 12-4 Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Salem Spirits USA South Emma Rose 2-14 Spirits Roster Spirits Schedule
Salem State Vikings MASCAC Stephanie Rouse 3-14 Vikings Roster Vikings Schedule
Salisbury Sea Gulls CAC Jim Nestor 21-2 Sea Gulls Roster Sea Gulls Schedule
Salve Regina Seahawks CCC Bill Villareal 7-10 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
Scranton Royals Landmark Chrissy Trescavage 12-7 Royals Roster Royals Schedule
Sewanee Tigers SAA Michele Dombrowski 12-6 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Shenandoah Hornets ODAC Lindsey Lutz 12-7 Hornets Roster Hornets Schedule
Simmons Sharks GNAC Molly Devilbiss 8-9 Sharks Roster Sharks Schedule
Skidmore Thoroughbreds Liberty League Elizabeth Ghilardi 11-7 Thoroughbreds Roster Thoroughbreds Schedule
Smith Pioneers NEWMAC Katie Moore 8-8 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Southern Maine Huskies Little East Ashley Durepo 9-8 Huskies Roster Huskies Schedule
Southern Vermont Mountaineers NECC Paxton Boyer 7-9 Mountaineers Roster Mountaineers Schedule
Southern Virginia Knights CAC Nancy Webber 6-11 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Southwestern Pirates SCAC Brice Queener 5-11 Pirates Roster Pirates Schedule
Springfield Pride NEWMAC Kristen Mullady 15-7 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
St. John Fisher Cardinals Empire 8 Linda Michele 17-3 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
St. Joseph's (NY) Golden Eagles Skyline Kristen Znaniecki 8-9 Golden Eagles Roster Golden Eagles Schedule
St. Lawrence Saints Liberty League Hannah Corkery Collins 4-11 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
St. Mary's (IN) Belles MIAA Amy Long 12-6 Belles Roster Belles Schedule
St. Mary's (MD) Seahawks CAC Erin McDonnell 8-10 Seahawks Roster Seahawks Schedule
Stevens Ducks Empire 8 Karen Shaddock 14-6 Ducks Roster Ducks Schedule
Stevenson Mustangs MAC Commonwealth Kathy Railey 8-10 Mustangs Roster Mustangs Schedule
Stockton Ospreys NJAC Cristina Maurizi 11-7 Ospreys Roster Ospreys Schedule
SUNY Canton Kangaroos NAC Adam Todd 10-7 Kangaroos Roster Kangaroos Schedule
SUNY Poly Wildcats NEAC Morgan DuPont 4-10 Wildcats Roster Wildcats Schedule
Susquehanna River Hawks Landmark Randall Swope 4-9 River Hawks Roster River Hawks Schedule
Swarthmore Garnet Centennial Karen Borbee 10-6 Garnet Roster Garnet Schedule
Sweet Briar Vixens Independent Meredith Newman 0-10 Vixens Roster Vixens Schedule
TCNJ Lions NJAC Sharon Pfluger 20-3 Lions Roster Lions Schedule
Thiel Tomcats PAC Tim Priskey 5-9 Tomcats Roster Tomcats Schedule
Thomas Terriers NAC Peri West 1-12 Terriers Roster Terriers Schedule
Thomas More Saints HCLC Kathryn Mapes 1-10 Saints Roster Saints Schedule
Transylvania Pioneers HCLC Lauren Bickford 18-2 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Trine Thunder MIAA Madeline Dugan 5-11 Thunder Roster Thunder Schedule
Trinity Bantams NESCAC Katy Dissinger 13-7 Bantams Roster Bantams Schedule
Tufts Jumbos NESCAC Courtney Shute 13-5 Jumbos Roster Jumbos Schedule
UMass Dartmouth Corsairs Little East Olivia Coakley 11-7 Corsairs Roster Corsairs Schedule
UNE Nor'Easters CCC Sue Estabrook 8-9 Nor'Easters Roster Nor'Easters Schedule
Union Dutchmen Liberty League Abigail Jackson 3-11 Dutchmen Roster Dutchmen Schedule
Ursinus Bears Centennial Katie Duffie 3-12 Bears Roster Bears Schedule
Utica Pioneers Empire 8 Kristin St. Hilaire 10-7 Pioneers Roster Pioneers Schedule
Vassar Brewers Liberty League Judy Finerghty 5-10 Brewers Roster Brewers Schedule
Virginia Wesleyan Marlins ODAC Kendyl Clarkson 8-7 Marlins Roster Marlins Schedule
Wartburg Knights MWLC Anna Meerbach 6-10 Knights Roster Knights Schedule
Washington & Jefferson Presidents PAC Alison Valerio 13-4 Presidents Roster Presidents Schedule
Washington & Lee Generals ODAC Brooke O'Brien 16-5 Generals Roster Generals Schedule
Washington College Shorewomen Centennial Kate Fowler 13-5 Shorewomen Roster Shorewomen Schedule
Waynesburg Yellow Jackets PAC Gennaro Bonaventura 0-15 Yellow Jackets Roster Yellow Jackets Schedule
Wellesley Blue NEWMAC Lauren Schoenberger 2-14 Blue Roster Blue Schedule
Wells Express NEAC Meg Milliman 6-5 Express Roster Express Schedule
Wentworth Leopards CCC Hannah Pelletier 7-9 Leopards Roster Leopards Schedule
Wesley Wolverines Atlantic East Jillian Lontz 6-9 Wolverines Roster Wolverines Schedule
Wesleyan Cardinals NESCAC Kim Williams 12-7 Cardinals Roster Cardinals Schedule
Western Connecticut Colonials Little East Jennifer Thomas 4-13 Colonials Roster Colonials Schedule
Western New England Golden Bears CCC Aimee Klepacki 7-11 Golden Bears Roster Golden Bears Schedule
Westfield State Owls MASCAC Jeff Pechulis 18-3 Owls Roster Owls Schedule
Westminster (PA) Titans PAC Kim Eldridge 5-9 Titans Roster Titans Schedule
Wheaton Lyons NEWMAC Emily Kiablick 8-10 Lyons Roster Lyons Schedule
Whitman Blues NWC Kirkland Lewis 7-5 Blues Roster Blues Schedule
Whittier Poets SCIAC Sylvia Queener 3-13 Poets Roster Poets Schedule
Whitworth Pirates NWC Noelle Brouillard New Program Pirates Roster Pirates Schedule
Widener Pride MAC Commonwealth Kate Slade 5-12 Pride Roster Pride Schedule
Wilkes Colonels MAC Freedom Sarah Burkarth 3-13 Colonels Roster Colonels Schedule
William Peace Pacers USA South Nicole DeSalvia New Program Pacers Roster Pacers Schedule
William Smith Herons Liberty League Anne Phillips 15-5 Herons Roster Herons Schedule
Willamette Bearcats NWC Sarah Lautenbach New Program Bearcats Roster Bearcats Schedule
Williams Ephs NESCAC Alice Lee 6-9 Ephs Roster Ephs Schedule
Wisconsin-River Falls Falcons Independent Alison Jennings New Program Falcons Roster Falcons Schedule
Wittenberg Tigers NCAC Margaret Wolford 5-11 Tigers Roster Tigers Schedule
Wooster Fighting Scots NCAC Elizabeth Ford 12-4 Fighting Scots Roster Fighting Scots Schedule
Worcester State Lancers MASCAC Kelly Downs 11-8 Lancers Roster Lancers Schedule
York Spartans CAC Jen Muston 15-5 Spartans Roster Spartans Schedule